Canvass The Commons – Campaign To MPs  (637 to Go!)

Save Our BBC has produced a letter which we are asking all the Save Our BBC supporters and any members of the public to email to their local MPs. Please CC us at campaign@saveourbbc.net in the email so we can log which MPs have been approached.

As MPs will only respond to their constituents we need you to get involved and join the campaign.

Once you have received a response from your MP please send this to us once again to campaign@saveourbbc.net or using our other contact details and we will publish the results.

The complete official list of MPs and their email addresses is here and the information is also available below where we will show progress of the campaign.

Poll The Peers – Campaign to The House of Lords

Save Our BBC is also writing to each member of the House of Lords and will publish results of that campaign in due course.

 

List of MPs by Name

  • NamePartyConstituencyEmail
    Abbott, DianeLabourHackney North and Stoke Newingtonabbotd@parliament.uk
    Abrahams, DebbieLabourOldham East and Saddleworthabrahamsd@parliament.uk
    Adams, NigelConservativeSelby and Ainstyadamsn@parliament.uk
    Afriyie, AdamConservativeWindsorafriyiea@parliament.uk
    Ahmed-Sheikh, TasminaScottish National PartyOchil and South Perthshiretas.mp@parliament.uk
    Aldous, PeterConservativeWaveneyaldousp@parliament.uk
    Alexander, HeidiLabourLewisham Eastalexanderh@parliament.uk
    Ali, RushanaraLabourBethnal Green and Bowrushanara.ali.mp@parliament.uk
    Allan, LucyConservativeTelfordlucy.allan.mp@parliament.uk
    Allen, GrahamLabourNottingham Northallengw@parliament.uk
    Allen, HeidiConservativeSouth Cambridgeshireheidi.allen.mp@parliament.uk
    Amess, DavidConservativeSouthend Westamessd@parliament.uk
    Anderson, DavidLabourBlaydonandersond@parliament.uk
    Andrew, StuartConservativePudseyandrews@parliament.uk
    Ansell, CarolineConservativeEastbournecaroline.ansell.mp@parliament.uk
    Argar, EdwardConservativeCharnwoodedward.argar.mp@parliament.uk
    Arkless, RichardScottish National PartyDumfries and Gallowayrichard.arkless.mp@parliament.uk
    Ashworth, JonathanLabour (Co-op)Leicester Southjon.ashworth.mp@parliament.uk
    Atkins, VictoriaConservativeLouth and HorncastleVictoria@victoriaatkins.org.uk
    Austin, IanLabourDudley Northaustini@parliament.uk
    Bacon, RichardConservativeSouth Norfolkbaconr@parliament.uk
    Bailey, AdrianLabour (Co-op)West Bromwich Westbaileya@parliament.uk
    Baker, SteveConservativeWycombebakers@parliament.uk
    Baldwin, HarriettConservativeWest Worcestershireharriett.baldwin.mp@parliament.uk
    Barclay, StephenConservativeNorth East Cambridgeshirebarclays@parliament.uk
    Bardell, HannahScottish National PartyLivingstonhannah.bardell.mp@parliament.uk
    Baron, JohnConservativeBasildon and Billericaybaronj@parliament.uk
    Barron, KevinLabourRother Valleybarronk@parliament.uk
    Barwell, GavinConservativeCroydon Centralbarwellg@parliament.uk
    Bebb, GutoConservativeAberconwybebbg@parliament.uk
    Beckett, MargaretLabourDerby Southbeckettm@parliament.uk
    Bellingham, HenryConservativeNorth West Norfolkbellinghamh@parliament.uk
    Benn, HilaryLabourLeeds Centralbennh@parliament.uk
    Benyon, RichardConservativeNewburybenyonr@parliament.uk
    Bercow, JohnSpeakerBuckinghambercowj@parliament.uk
    Beresford, Sir PaulConservativeMole Valleyberesfordp@parliament.uk
    Berger, LucianaLabour (Co-op)Liverpool, Wavertreebergerl@parliament.uk
    Berry, JakeConservativeRossendale and Darwenberryj@parliament.uk
    Berry, JamesConservativeKingston and Surbitonjames.berry.mp@parliament.uk
    Betts, CliveLabourSheffield South Eastbettsc@parliament.uk
    Bingham, AndrewConservativeHigh Peakbinghama@parliament.uk
    Black, MhairiScottish National PartyPaisley and Renfrewshire Southmhairi.black.mp@parliament.uk
    Blackford, IanScottish National PartyRoss, Skye and Lochaberian.blackford.mp@parliament.uk
    Blackman, BobConservativeHarrow Eastblackmanb@parliament.uk
    Blackman, KirstyScottish National PartyAberdeen Northkirsty.blackman.mp@parliament.uk
    Blackman-Woods, RobertaLabourCity of Durhamblackman-woodsr@parliament.uk
    Blackwood, NicolaConservativeOxford West and Abingdonblackwoodn@parliament.uk
    Blenkinsop, TomLabourMiddlesbrough South and East Clevelandblenkinsopt@parliament.uk
    Blomfield, PaulLabourSheffield Centralblomfieldp@parliament.uk
    Blunt, CrispinConservativeReigatebluntc@parliament.uk
    Boles, NickConservativeGrantham and Stamfordbolesn@parliament.uk
    Bone, PeterConservativeWellingboroughbonep@parliament.uk
    Borwick, VictoriaConservativeKensingtonvictoria.borwick.mp@parliament.uk
    Boswell, PhilipScottish National PartyCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshillphil.boswell.mp@parliament.uk
    Bottomley, Sir PeterConservativeWorthing Westbottomleyp@parliament.uk
    Bradley, KarenConservativeStaffordshire Moorlandsbradleyk@parliament.uk
    Bradshaw, BenLabourExeterbradshawb@parliament.uk
    Brady, GrahamConservativeAltrincham and Sale Westbradyg@parliament.uk
    Brady, MickeySinn FeinNewry and Armaghmickey.brady.mp@parliament.uk
    Brake, TomLiberal DemocratCarshalton and Wallingtoninfo@tombrake.co.uk
    Brazier, JulianConservativeCanterburybrazierj@parliament.uk
    Brennan, KevinLabourCardiff Westbrennank@parliament.uk
    Bridgen, AndrewConservativeNorth West Leicestershirebridgena@parliament.uk
    Brine, SteveConservativeWinchesterbrines@parliament.uk
    Brock, DeidreScottish National PartyEdinburgh North and Leithdeidre.brock.mp@parliament.uk
    Brokenshire, JamesConservativeOld Bexley and Sidcupbrockenshirej@parliament.uk
    Brown, AlanScottish National PartyKilmarnock and Loudounalan.brown.mp@parliament.uk
    Brown, LynLabourWest Hambrownl@parliament.uk
    Brown, NicholasLabourNewcastle upon Tyne Eastnickbrownmp@parliament.uk
    Bruce, FionaConservativeCongletonbrucef@parliament.uk
    Bryant, ChrisLabourRhonddabryantc@parliament.uk
    Buck, KarenLabourWestminster Northbuckk@parliament.uk
    Buckland, RobertConservativeSouth Swindonbucklandr@parliament.uk
    Burden, RichardLabourBirmingham, Northfieldburdenr@parliament.uk
    Burgon, RichardLabourLeeds Eastrichard@richardburgon.com
    Burnham, AndyLabourLeighburnhama@parliament.uk
    Burns, ConorConservativeBournemouth Westburnsc@parliament.uk
    Burns, SimonConservativeChelmsfordburnss@parliament.uk
    Burrowes, DavidConservativeEnfield, Southgateburrowsd@parliament.uk
    Burt, AlistairConservativeNorth East Bedfordshireburtaa@parliament.uk
    Butler, DawnLabourBrent Centraldawn.butler.mp@parliament.uk
    Byrne, LiamLabourBirmingham, Hodge Hillbyrnel@parliament.uk
    Cadbury, RuthLabourBrentford and Isleworthruth.cadbury.mp@parliament.uk
    Cairns, AlunConservativeVale of Glamorgancairnsa@parliament.uk
    Cameron, DavidConservativeWitneycamerond@parliament.uk
    Cameron, LisaScottish National PartyEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagowlisa.cameron.mp@parliament.uk
    Campbell, AlanLabourTynemouthcampbella@parliament.uk
    Campbell, GregoryDemocratic Unionist PartyEast Londonderrycampbellg@parliament.uk
    Campbell, RonnieLabourBlyth Valleycampbellr@parliament.uk
    Carmichael, AlistairLiberal DemocratOrkney and Shetlandcarmichaela@parliament.uk
    Carmichael, NeilConservativeStroudcarmichaeln@parliament.uk
    Carswell, DouglasUK Independence PartyClactoncarswelld@parliament.uk
    Cartlidge, JamesConservativeSouth Suffolkjames.cartlidge.mp@parliament.uk
    Cash, WilliamConservativeStonecashw@parliament.uk
    Caulfield, MariaConservativeLewescatonm@parliament.uk
    Chalk, AlexConservativeCheltenhamalex.chalk.mp@parliament.uk
    Champion, SarahLabourRotherhamsarah.champion.mp@parliament.uk
    Chapman, DouglasScottish National PartyDunfermline and West Fifedouglas.chapman.mp@parliament.uk
    Chapman, JennyLabourDarlingtonchapmanj@parliament.uk
    Cherry, JoannaScottish National PartyEdinburgh South Westjoanna.cherry.mp@parliament.uk
    Chishti, RehmanConservativeGillingham and Rainhamchishtir@parliament.uk
    Chope, ChristopherConservativeChristchurchchopec@parliament.uk
    Churchill, JoConservativeBury St Edmundsjo.churchill.mp@parliament.uk
    Clark, GregConservativeTunbridge Wellsclarkg@parliament.uk
    Clarke, KennethConservativeRushcliffeclarkk@parliament.uk
    Clegg, NickLiberal DemocratSheffield, Hallamcleggn@parliament.uk
    Cleverly, JamesConservativeBraintreejames.cleverly.mp@parliament.uk
    Clifton-Brown, GeoffreyConservativeThe Cotswoldsclifton-browng@parliament.uk
    Clwyd, AnnLabourCynon Valleyclwyda@parliament.uk
    Coaker, VernonLabourGedlingcoakerv@parliament.uk
    Coffey, AnnLabourStockportcoffeya@parliament.uk
    Coffey, ThérèseConservativeSuffolk Coastalcoffeyt@parliament.uk
    Collins, DamianConservativeFolkestone and Hythecollinsd@parliament.uk
    Colvile, OliverConservativePlymouth, Sutton and Devonportcolvileo@parliament.uk
    Cooper, JulieLabourBurnleyjulie.cooper.mp@parliament.uk
    Cooper, RosieLabourWest Lancashirerosie@rosiecooper.net
    Cooper, YvetteLabourNormanton, Pontefract and Castlefordcoopery@parliament.uk
    Corbyn, JeremyLabourIslington Northcorbynj@parliament.uk
    Costa, AlbertoConservativeSouth Leicestershirecostaa@parliament.uk
    Cowan, RonnieScottish National PartyInverclyderonnie.cowan.mp@parliament.uk
    Cox, GeoffreyConservativeTorridge and West Devoncoxg@parliament.uk
    Cox, JoLabourBatley and Spenjo.cox.mp@parliament.uk
    Coyle, NeilLabourBermondsey and Old Southwarkneil.coyle.mp@parliament.uk
    Crabb, StephenConservativePreseli Pembrokeshirecrabbs@parliament.uk
    Crausby, DavidLabourBolton North Eastcrausbyd@parliament.uk
    Crawley, AngelaScottish National PartyLanark and Hamilton Eastangela.crawley.mp@parliament.uk
    Creagh, MaryLabourWakefieldcreaghm@parliament.uk
    Creasy, StellaLabour (Co-op)Walthamstowcreasys@parliament.uk
    Crouch, TraceyConservativeChatham and Aylesfordcroucht@parliament.uk
    Cruddas, JonLabourDagenham and Rainhamcruddasj@parliament.uk
    Cryer, JohnLabourLeyton and Wansteadcryerj@parliament.uk
    Cummins, JudithLabourBradford Southjudith.cummins.mp@parliament.uk
    Cunningham, AlexLabourStockton Northalex.cunningham.mp@parliament.uk
    Cunningham, JimLabourCoventry Southcunninghamj@parliament.uk
    Dakin, NicLabourScunthorpedakinn@parliament.uk
    Danczuk, SimonLabourRochdaledanczuks@parliament.uk
    David, WayneLabourCaerphillydavidw@parliament.uk
    Davies, ByronConservativeGowerbyron.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Davies, ChrisConservativeBrecon and Radnorshirechris.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Davies, David T. C.ConservativeMonmouthdavid.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Davies, GeraintLabour (Co-op)Swansea Westgeraint.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Davies, GlynConservativeMontgomeryshireglyn.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Davies, JamesConservativeVale of Clwydjames.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Davies, MimsConservativeEastleighmims.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Davies, PhilipConservativeShipleydaviesp@parliament.uk
    Davis, DavidConservativeHaltemprice and Howdendavisd@parliament.uk
    Day, MartynScottish National PartyLinlithgow and East Falkirkmartyn.day.mp@parliament.uk
    De Piero, GloriaLabourAshfieldgloria.depiero.mp@parliament.uk
    Debbonaire, ThangamLabourBristol Westthangam.debbonaire.mp@parliament.uk
    Dinenage, CarolineConservativeGosportdinenagec@parliament.uk
    Djanogly, JonathanConservativeHuntingdondjanoglyj@parliament.uk
    Docherty, Martin JohnScottish National PartyWest Dunbartonshiredochertyt@parliament.uk
    Dodds, NigelDemocratic Unionist PartyBelfast Northdoddsn@parliament.uk
    Doherty, PatSinn FeinWest Tyronedohertyp@parrliament.uk
    Donaldson, Jeffrey M.Democratic Unionist PartyLagan Valleydonaldsonjm@parliament.uk
    Donaldson, Stuart BlairScottish National PartyWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardinestuart.donaldson.mp@parliament.uk
    Donelan, MichelleConservativeChippenhammichelle.donelan.mp@parliament.uk
    Dorries, NadineConservativeMid Bedfordshiredorriesn@parliament.uk
    Double, SteveConservativeSt Austell and Newquaysteve.double.mp@parliament.uk
    Doughty, StephenLabour (Co-op)Cardiff South and Penarthstephen.doughty.mp@parliament.uk
    Dowd, JimLabourLewisham West and Pengedowdj@parliament.uk
    Dowd, PeterLabourBootlepeter.dowd.mp@parliament.uk
    Dowden, OliverConservativeHertsmereoliver.dowden.mp@parliament.uk
    Doyle-Price, JackieConservativeThurrockackie.doyleprice.mp@parliament.uk
    Drax, RichardConservativeSouth Dorsetdraxr@parliament.uk
    Dromey, JackLabourBirmingham, Erdingtondromeyj@parliament.uk
    Drummond, FlickConservativePortsmouth Southflick.drummond.mp@parliament.uk
    Duddridge, JamesConservativeRochford and Southend Eastduddridgej@parliament.uk
    Dugher, MichaelLabourBarnsley Eastdugherm@parliament.uk
    Duncan, Sir AlanConservativeRutland and Meltonduncana@parliament.uk
    Duncan Smith, IainConservativeChingford and Woodford Greenolivia.kybett@parliament.uk
    Dunne, PhilipConservativeLudlowdunnep@parliament.uk
    Durkan, MarkSocial Democratic & Labour PartyFoyledurkanm@parliament.uk
    Eagle, AngelaLabourWallaseyeaglea@parliament.uk
    Eagle, MariaLabourGarston and Halewoodeaglem@parliament.uk
    Edwards, JonathanPlaid CymruCarmarthen East and Dinefwredwardsj@parliament.uk
    Efford, CliveLabourElthameffordc@parliament.uk
    Elliott, JulieLabourSunderland Centralelliotj@parliament.uk
    Elliott, TomUlster Unionist PartyFermanagh and South Tyronetom.elliott.mp@parliament.uk
    Ellis, MichaelConservativeNorthampton Northellism@parliament.uk
    Ellison, JaneConservativeBatterseaellisonj@parliament.uk
    Ellman, LouiseLabour (Co-op)Liverpool, Riversideellmanl@parliament.uk
    Ellwood, TobiasConservativeBournemouth Eastellwoodt@parliament.uk
    Elphicke, CharlieConservativeDoverelphickec@parliament.uk
    Engel, NataschaLabourNorth East Derbyshireengeln@parliament.uk
    Esterson, BillLabourSefton Centralestersonb@parliament.uk
    Eustice, GeorgeConservativeCamborne and Redrutheustice3g@parliament.uk
    Evans, ChrisLabour (Co-op)Islwynevansc@parliament.uk
    Evans, GrahamConservativeWeaver Valeevansg@parliament.uk
    Evans, NigelConservativeRibble Valleyevansn@parliament.uk
    Evennett, DavidConservativeBexleyheath and Crayfordevennettd@parliament.uk
    Fabricant, MichaelConservativeLichfieldfabricantm@parliament.uk
    Fallon, MichaelConservativeSevenoaksfallonm@parliament.uk
    Farrelly, PaulLabourNewcastle-under-Lymefarrellyp@parliament.uk
    Farron, TimLiberal DemocratWestmorland and Lonsdalefarront@parliament.uk
    Fellows, MarionScottish National PartyMotherwell and Wishawmarion.fellows.mp@parliament.uk
    Fernandes, SuellaConservativeFarehamsuella.fernandes.mp@parliament.uk
    Ferrier, MargaretScottish National PartyRutherglen and Hamilton Westmargaret.ferrier.mp@parliament.uk
    Field, FrankLabourBirkenheadfieldf@parliament.uk
    Field, MarkConservativeCities of London and Westminsterfieldm@parliament.uk
    Fitzpatrick, JimLabourPoplar and Limehousefitzpatrickj@parliament.uk
    Flello, RobertLabourStoke-on-Trent Southflellor@parliament.uk
    Fletcher, ColleenLabourCoventry North Eastfletcherc@parliament.uk
    Flint, CarolineLabourDon Valleyflintc@parliament.uk
    Flynn, PaulLabourNewport Westflynnp@parliament.uk
    Foster, KevinConservativeTorbayfosterk@parliament.uk
    Fovargue, YvonneLabourMakerfieldfovarguey@parliament.uk
    Fox, LiamConservativeNorth Somersetfoxl@parliament.uk
    Foxcroft, VickyLabourLewisham, Deptfordvicky.foxcroft.mp@parliament.uk
    Francois, MarkConservativeRayleigh and Wickfordfrancoism@parliament.uk
    Frazer, LucyConservativeSouth East Cambridgeshirelucy.frazer.mp@parliament.uk
    Freeman, GeorgeConservativeMid Norfolkfreemang@parliament.uk
    Freer, MikeConservativeFinchley and Golders Greenfreerm@parliament.uk
    Fuller, RichardConservativeBedfordfullerr@parliament.uk
    Fysh, MarcusConservativeYeovilmarcus.fysh.mp@parliament.uk
    Gale, Sir RogerConservativeNorth Thanetgaler@parliament.uk
    Gapes, MikeLabour (Co-op)Ilford Southgapesm@parliament.uk
    Gardiner, BarryLabourBrent Northgardinerb@parliament.uk
    Garnier, MarkConservativeWyre Forestgarnierm@parliament.uk
    Garnier, Sir EdwardConservativeHarboroughgarniere@parliament.uk
    Gauke, DavidConservativeSouth West Hertfordshiregauked@parliament.uk
    Gethins, StephenScottish National PartyNorth East Fifestephen.gethins.mp@parliament.uk
    Ghani, NusratConservativeWealdennusrat.ghani.mp@parliament.uk
    Gibb, NickConservativeBognor Regis and Littlehamptongibbn@parliament.uk
    Gibson, PatriciaScottish National PartyNorth Ayrshire and Arranpatricia.gibson.mp@parliament.uk
    Gillan, CherylConservativeChesham and Amershamgillanc@parliament.uk
    Glass, PatLabourNorth West Durhamglassp@parliament.uk
    Glen, JohnConservativeSalisburyglenj@parliament.uk
    Glindon, MaryLabourNorth Tynesideglindonm@parliament.uk
    Godsiff, RogerLabourBirmingham, Hall Greengodsiffr@parliament.uk
    Goldsmith, ZacConservativeRichmond Parkgoldsmithz@parliament.uk
    Goodman, HelenLabourBishop Aucklandgoodmanh@parliament.uk
    Goodwill, RobertConservativeScarborough and Whitbygoodwillr@parliament.uk
    Gove, MichaelConservativeSurrey Heathmichael.gove.mp@parliament.uk
    Grady, PatrickScottish National PartyGlasgow Northpatrick.grady.mp@parliament.uk
    Graham, RichardConservativeGloucestergrahamr@parliament.uk
    Grant, HelenConservativeMaidstone and The Wealdgranth@parliament.uk
    Grant, PeterScottish National PartyGlenrothespeter.grant.mp@parliament.uk
    Gray, JamesConservativeNorth Wiltshiregrayj@parliament.uk
    Gray, NeilScottish National PartyAirdrie and Shottsneil.gray.mp@parliament.uk
    Grayling, ChrisConservativeEpsom and Ewellgraylingc@parliament.uk
    Green, ChrisConservativeBolton Westchris.green.mp@parliament.uk
    Green, DamianConservativeAshfordgreend@parliament.uk
    Green, KateLabourStretford and Urmstongreenk@parliament.uk
    Greening, JustineConservativePutneygreeningj@parliament.uk
    Greenwood, LilianLabourNottingham Southgreenwoodl@parliament.uk
    Greenwood, MargaretLabourWirral Westmargaret.greenwood.mp@parliament.uk
    Grieve, DominicConservativeBeaconsfieldgrieved@parliament.uk
    Griffith, NiaLabourLlanelligriffithsn@parliament.uk
    Griffiths, AndrewConservativeBurtongriffithsa@parliament.uk
    Gummer, BenConservativeIpswichgummerb@parliament.uk
    Gwynne, AndrewLabourDenton and Reddishgwynnea@parliament.uk
    Gyimah, SamConservativeEast Surreygyimahs@parliament.uk
    Haigh, LouiseLabourSheffield, Heeleylouise.haigh.mp@parliament.uk
    Halfon, RobertConservativeHarlowhalfonr@parliament.uk
    Hall, LukeConservativeThornbury and Yateluke.hall.mp@parliament.uk
    Hamilton, FabianLabourLeeds North Easthamiltonf@parliament.uk
    Hammond, PhilipConservativeRunnymede and Weybridgehammondp@parliament.uk
    Hammond, StephenConservativeWimbledonhammonds@parliament.uk
    Hancock, MatthewConservativeWest Suffolkhancockm@parliament.uk
    Hands, GregConservativeChelsea and Fulhamhandsg@parliament.uk
    Hanson, DavidLabourDelynhansond@parliament.uk
    Harman, HarrietLabourCamberwell and Peckhamharmanh@parliament.uk
    Harper, MarkConservativeForest of Deanharperm@parliament.uk
    Harpham, HarryLabourSheffield, Brightside and Hillsboroughharry.harpham.mp@parliament.uk
    Harrington, RichardConservativeWatfordharringtonr@parliament.uk
    Harris, CarolynLabourSwansea Eastharrisc@parliament.uk
    Harris, RebeccaConservativeCastle Pointharrisr@parliament.uk
    Hart, SimonConservativeCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshireharts@parliament.uk
    Haselhurst, Sir AlanConservativeSaffron Waldenhaselhursta@parliament.uk
    Hayes, HelenLabourDulwich and West Norwoodhelen.hayes.mp@parliament.uk
    Hayes, JohnConservativeSouth Holland and The Deepingshayesj@parliament.uk
    Hayman, SueLabourWorkingtonsue.hayman.mp@parliament.uk
    Heald, Sir OliverConservativeNorth East HertfordshireOliver.heald.mp@parliament.uk
    Healey, JohnLabourWentworth and Dearnehealeyj@parliament.uk
    Heappey, JamesConservativeWellsjames.heappey.mp@parliament.uk
    Heaton-Harris, ChrisConservativeDaventrychris.heatonharris.mp@parliament.uk
    Heaton-Jones, PeterConservativeNorth Devonpeter.heatonjones.mp@parliament.uk
    Henderson, GordonConservativeSittingbourne and Sheppeyhendersong@parliament.uk
    Hendrick, MarkLabour (Co-op)Prestonhendrickm@parliament.uk
    Hendry, DrewScottish National PartyInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspeyhendryd@parliament.uk
    Hepburn, StephenLabourJarrowhepburns@parliament.uk
    Herbert, NickConservativeArundel and South Downsherbertn@parliament.uk
    Hermon, LadyIndependentNorth Downhermons@parliament.uk
    Hillier, MegLabour (Co-op)Hackney South and Shoreditchmeg.hillier.mp@parliament.uk
    Hinds, DamianConservativeEast Hampshirehindsd@parliament.uk
    Hoare, SimonConservativeNorth Dorsetsimon.hoare.mp@parliament.uk
    Hodge, MargaretLabourBarkinghodgem@parliament.uk
    Hodgson, SharonLabourWashington and Sunderland Westhodgsonm@parliament.uk
    Hoey, KateLabourVauxhallhoeyk@parliament.uk
    Hollern, KateLabourBlackburnkate.hollern.mp@parliament.uk
    Hollingbery, GeorgeConservativeMeon Valleygeorge.hollingbery.mp@parliament.uk
    Hollinrake, KevinConservativeThirsk and Maltonkevin.hollinrake.mp@parliament.uk
    Hollobone, PhilipConservativeKetteringhollobonep@parliament.uk
    Holloway, AdamConservativeGraveshamhollowaya@parliament.uk
    Hopkins, KelvinLabourLuton Northhopkinsk@parliament.uk
    Hopkins, KrisConservativeKeighleykris.hopkins@parliament.uk
    Hosie, StewartScottish National PartyDundee Easthosies@parliament.uk
    Howarth, GeorgeLabourKnowsleygeorge.howarth.mp@parliament.uk
    Howarth, Sir GeraldConservativeAldershotgeraldhowarth@parliament.uk
    Howell, JohnConservativeHenleyhowellj@parliament.uk
    Howlett, BenConservativeBathben.howlett.mp@parliament.uk
    Hoyle, LindsayLabourChorleyhoylel@parliament.uk
    Huddleston, NigelConservativeMid Worcestershirenigel.huddleston.mp@parliament.uk
    Hunt, JeremyConservativeSouth West Surreyhuntj@parliament.uk
    Hunt, TristramLabourStoke-on-Trent Centralhuntt@parliament.uk
    Huq, RupaLabourEaling Central and Actonrupa.huq.mp@parliament.uk
    Hurd, NickConservativeRuislip, Northwood and Pinnerhurdn@parliament.uk
    Hussain, ImranLabourBradford Eastimran.hussain.mp@parliament.uk
    Irranca-Davies, HuwLabourOgmoreirrancadaviesh@parliament.uk
    Jackson, StewartConservativePeterboroughjacksons@parliament.uk
    James, MargotConservativeStourbridgejamesm@parliament.uk
    Jarvis, DanLabourBarnsley Centraldan.jarvis.mp@parliament.uk
    Javid, SajidConservativeBromsgrovejavids@parliament.uk
    Jayawardena, RanilConservativeNorth East Hampshireranil.jayawardena.mp@parliament.uk
    Jenkin, BernardConservativeHarwich and North Essexjenkinb@parliament.uk
    Jenkyns, AndreaConservativeMorley and Outwoodandrea.jenkyns.mp@parliament.uk
    Jenrick, RobertConservativeNewarkrobert.jenrick.mp@parliament.uk
    Johnson, AlanLabourKingston upon Hull West and Hesslejohnsona@parliament.uk
    Johnson, BorisConservativeUxbridge and South Ruislipboris.johnson.mp@parliament.uk
    Johnson, DianaLabourKingston upon Hull Northjohnsond@parliament.uk
    Johnson, GarethConservativeDartfordjohnsong@parliament.uk
    Johnson, JosephConservativeOrpingtonjohnsonj@parliament.uk
    Jones, AndrewConservativeHarrogate and Knaresboroughjonesa@parliament.uk
    Jones, DavidConservativeClwyd Westjonesd@parliament.uk
    Jones, GeraldLabourMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymneyjonesg@parliament.uk
    Jones, GrahamLabourHyndburngraham.jones.mp@parliament.uk
    Jones, HelenLabourWarrington Northjonesh@parliament.uk
    Jones, KevanLabourNorth Durhamjonesk@parliament.uk
    Jones, MarcusConservativeNuneatonjonesm@parliament.uk
    Jones, Susan ElanLabourClwyd Southsusan.jones.mp@parliament.uk
    Kane, MikeLabourWythenshawe and Sale Eastmike.kane.mp@parliament.uk
    Kaufman, Sir GeraldLabourManchester, Gortonkaufmang@parliament.uk
    Kawczynski, DanielConservativeShrewsbury and Atchamkawczynskid@parliament.uk
    Keeley, BarbaraLabourWorsley and Eccles Southkeeleyb@paarliament.uk
    Kendall, LizLabourLeicester Westliz.kendall.mp@parliament.uk
    Kennedy, SeemaConservativeSouth Ribbleseema.kennedy.mp@parliament.uk
    Kerevan, GeorgeScottish National PartyEast Lothiangeorge.kerevan.mp@parliament.uk
    Kerr, CalumScottish National PartyBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirkcalum.kerr.mp@parliament.uk
    Khan, SadiqLabourTootingkhans@parliament.uk
    Kinahan, DannyUlster Unionist PartySouth Antrimdanny.kinahan.mp@parliament.uk
    Kinnock, StephenLabourAberavonstephen.kinnock.mp@parliament.uk
    Kirby, SimonConservativeBrighton, Kemptownkirbys@parliament.uk
    Knight, JulianConservativeSolihulljulian.knight.mp@parliament.uk
    Knight, Sir GregConservativeEast Yorkshireknightg@parliament.uk
    Kwarteng, KwasiConservativeSpelthornekwasi.kwarteng.mp@parliament.uk
    Kyle, PeterLabourHovepeter.kyle.mp@parliament.uk
    Laing, EleanorConservativeEpping Forestlainge@parliament.uk
    Lamb, NormanLiberal DemocratNorth Norfolklambn@parliament.uk
    Lammy, DavidLabourTottenhamlammyd@parliament.uk
    Lancaster, MarkConservativeMilton Keynes Northlancasterm@parliament.uk
    Latham, PaulineConservativeMid Derbyshirelathamp@parliament.uk
    Lavery, IanLabourWansbecklaveryi@parliament.uk
    Law, ChrisScottish National PartyDundee Westchris.law.mp@parliament.uk
    Leadsom, AndreaConservativeSouth Northamptonshireleadsoma@parliament.uk
    Lee, PhillipConservativeBracknellleep@parliament.uk
    Lefroy, JeremyConservativeStaffordlefroyj@parliament.uk
    Leigh, Sir EdwardConservativeGainsboroughleighe@parliament.uk
    Leslie, CharlotteConservativeBristol North Westcharlotte.leslie.mp@parliament.uk
    Leslie, ChrisLabour (Co-op)Nottingham Eastchris.leslie@parliament.uk
    Letwin, OliverConservativeWest Dorsetletwino@parliament.uk
    Lewell-Buck, EmmaLabourSouth Shieldsemma.lewell-buck.mp@parliament.uk
    Lewis, BrandonConservativeGreat Yarmouthlewisb@parliament.uk
    Lewis, CliveLabourNorwich Southlewisc@parliament.uk
    Lewis, IvanLabourBury Southlewisi@parliament.uk
    Lewis, JulianConservativeNew Forest Eastlewisj@parliament.uk
    Liddell-Grainger, IanConservativeBridgwater and West Somersetianlg@parliament.uk
    Lidington, DavidConservativeAylesburylidingtond@parliament.uk
    Lilley, PeterConservativeHitchin and Harpendenlilleyp@parliament.uk
    Long Bailey, RebeccaLabourSalford and Ecclesrebecca.longbailey.mp@parliament.uk
    Lopresti, JackConservativeFilton and Bradley Stokeloprestij@parliament.uk
    Lord, JonathanConservativeWokinglordj@parliament.uk
    Loughton, TimConservativeEast Worthing and Shorehamloughtont@parliament.uk
    Lucas, CarolineGreen PartyBrighton, Pavilionlucasc@parliament.uk
    Lucas, Ian C.LabourWrexhamlucasi@parliament.uk
    Lumley, KarenConservativeRedditchlumleyk@parliament.uk
    Lynch, HollyLabourHalifaxholly.lynch.mp@parliament.uk
    Mc Nally, JohnScottish National PartyFalkirkjohn.mcnally.mp@parliament.uk
    McCabe, SteveLabourBirmingham, Selly Oakmccabes@parliament.uk
    McCaig, CallumScottish National PartyAberdeen Southcallum.mccaig.mp@parliament.uk
    McCarthy, KerryLabourBristol Eastmccarthyk@parliament.uk
    McCartney, JasonConservativeColne Valleymccartney@parliament.uk
    McCartney, KarlConservativeLincolnmccartneyk@parliament.uk
    McDonagh, SiobhainLabourMitcham and Mordenmcdonaghs@parliament.uk
    McDonald, AndyLabourMiddlesbroughinfo@andymcdonaldmp.org
    McDonald, Stewart MalcolmScottish National PartyGlasgow Southstewart.mcdonald.mp@parliament.uk
    McDonald, Stuart C.Scottish National PartyCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch Eaststuart.mcdonald.mp@parliament.uk
    McDonnell, AlasdairSocial Democratic & Labour PartyBelfast Southmcdonnella@parliament.uk
    McDonnell, JohnLabourHayes and Harlingtonmcdonnellj@parliament.uk
    McFadden, PatLabourWolverhampton South Eastmcfaddenp@parliament.uk
    McGarry, NatalieScottish National PartyGlasgow Eastnatalie.mcgarry.mp@parliament.uk
    McGinn, ConorLabourSt Helens Northconor.mcginn.mp@parliament.uk
    McGovern, AlisonLabourWirral Southmcgoverna@parliament.uk
    McInnes, LizLabourHeywood and Middletonliz.mcinnes.mp@parliament.uk
    Mackinlay, CraigConservativeSouth Thanetcraig.mackinlay.mp@parliament.uk
    McKinnell, CatherineLabourNewcastle upon Tyne Northcatherine.mckinnell.mp@parliament.uk
    Mackintosh, DavidConservativeNorthampton Southdavid.mackintosh.mp@parliament.uk
    McLaughlin, AnneScottish National PartyGlasgow North Eastanne.mclaughlin.mp@parliament.uk
    McLoughlin, PatrickConservativeDerbyshire Dalesmcloughlinp@parliament.uk
    MacNeil, Angus BrendanScottish National PartyNa h-Eileanan an Iarmacneila@parliament.uk
    McPartland, StephenConservativeStevenagemcpartlands@parliament.uk
    Mactaggart, FionaLabourSloughmactaggartf@parliament.uk
    Madders, JustinLabourEllesmere Port and Nestonjustin.madders.mp@parliament.uk
    Mahmood, KhalidLabourBirmingham, Perry Barrmahmoodk@parliament.uk
    Mahmood, ShabanaLabourBirmingham, Ladywoodshabana.mahmood.mp@parliament.uk
    Main, AnneConservativeSt Albansmaina@parliament.uk
    Mak, AlanConservativeHavantalan.mak.mp@parliament.uk
    Malhotra, SeemaLabour (Co-op)Feltham and Heston seema.malhotra.mp@parliament.uk
    Malthouse, KitConservativeNorth West Hampshirekit.malthouse.mp@parliament.uk
    Mann, JohnLabourBassetlawjohn.mann.mp@parliament.uk
    Mann, ScottConservativeNorth Cornwallscott.mann.mp@parliament.uk
    Marris, RobLabourWolverhampton South Westrob.marris.mp@parliament.uk
    Marsden, GordonLabourBlackpool Southgordonmarsdenmp@parliament.uk
    Maskell, RachaelLabour (Co-op)York Centralrachael.maskell.mp@parliament.uk
    Maskey, PaulSinn FeinBelfast Westpaul.maskey.mp@parliament.uk
    Matheson, ChristianLabourCity of Chesterchris.matheson.mp@parliament.uk
    Mathias, TaniaConservativeTwickenhamdrtania.mathias.mp@parliament.uk
    May, TheresaConservativeMaidenheadmayt@parliament.uk
    Maynard, PaulConservativeBlackpool North and Cleveleyspaul.maynard.mp@parliament.uk
    Meacher, MichaelLabourOldham West and Roytonmeacherm@parliament.uk
    Meale, Sir AlanLabourMansfieldmealea@parliament.uk
    Mearns, IanLabourGatesheadmearnsi@parliament.uk
    Menzies, MarkConservativeFyldemenziesm@parliament.uk
    Mercer, JohnnyConservativePlymouth, Moor Viewmerceri@parliament.uk
    Merriman, HuwConservativeBexhill and Battlehuw.merriman.mp@parliament.uk
    Metcalfe, StephenConservativeSouth Basildon and East Thurrockmetcalfs@parliament.uk
    Miliband, EdwardLabourDoncaster Northmilibande@parliament.uk
    Miller, MariaConservativeBasingstokemillerm@parliament.uk
    Milling, AmandaConservativeCannock Chaseamanda.milling.mp@parliament.uk
    Mills, NigelConservativeAmber Valleymillsn@parliament.uk
    Milton, AnneConservativeGuildfordmiltona@parliament.uk
    Mitchell, AndrewConservativeSutton Coldfieldmitchella@parliament.uk
    Molloy, FrancieSinn FeinMid Ulsterfrancie.molloy.mp@parliament.uk
    Monaghan, CarolScottish National PartyGlasgow North Westcarol.monaghan.mp@parliament.uk
    Monaghan, PaulScottish National PartyCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Rosspaul.monaghan.mp@parliament.uk
    Moon, MadeleineLabourBridgendmoonm@parliament.uk
    Mordaunt, PennyConservativePortsmouth Northmordauntp@parliament.uk
    Morden, JessicaLabourNewport Eastmordenj@parliament.uk
    Morgan, NickyConservativeLoughboroughmorgann@parliament.uk
    Morris, Anne MarieConservativeNewton Abbotmorrisa@parliament.uk
    Morris, DavidConservativeMorecambe and Lunesdalemorrisd@parliament.uk
    Morris, GrahameLabourEasingtonmorrisg@parliament.uk
    Morris, JamesConservativeHalesowen and Rowley Regismorrisj@parliament.uk
    Morton, WendyConservativeAldridge-Brownhillswendy.morton.mp@parliament.uk
    Mowat, DavidConservativeWarrington Southmowatd@parliament.uk
    Mulholland, GregLiberal DemocratLeeds North Westmulhollandg@parliament.uk
    Mullin, RogerScottish National PartyKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeathroger.mullin.mp@parliament.uk
    Mundell, DavidConservativeDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddaledavid.mundell.mp@parliament.uk
    Murray, IanLabourEdinburgh Southmurrayi@parliament.uk
    Murray, SheryllConservativeSouth East Cornwallmurrays@parliament.uk
    Murrison, AndrewConservativeSouth West Wiltshiremurrisona@parliament.uk
    Nandy, LisaLabourWigannandyl@parliament.uk
    Neill, RobertConservativeBromley and Chislehurstbob.neill.mp@parliament.uk
    Newlands, GavinScottish National PartyPaisley and Renfrewshire Northgavin.newlands.mp@parliament.uk
    Newton, SarahConservativeTruro and Falmouthnewtons@parlliament.uk
    Nicolson, JohnScottish National PartyEast Dunbartonshirejohn.nicolson.mp@parliament.uk
    Nokes, CarolineConservativeRomsey and Southampton Northnokesc@parliament.uk
    Norman, JesseConservativeHereford and South Herefordshirenormanj@parliament.uk
    Nuttall, DavidConservativeBury Northnuttalld@parliament.uk
    Offord, MatthewConservativeHendonoffordm@parliament.uk
    O’Hara, BrendanScottish National PartyArgyll and Butebrendan.ohara.mp@parliament.uk
    Onn, MelanieLabourGreat Grimsbymelanie.onn.mp@parliament.uk
    Onwurah, ChiLabourNewcastle upon Tyne Centralonwurahc@parliament.uk
    Opperman, GuyConservativeHexhamoppermang@parliament.uk
    Osamor, KateLabour (Co-op)Edmontonkate.osamor.mp@parliament.uk
    Osborne, GeorgeConservativeTattongeorge.osborne.mp@parliament.uk
    Oswald, KirstenScottish National PartyEast Renfrewshirekirsten.oswald.mp@parliament.uk
    Owen, AlbertLabourYnys Mônowena@parliament.uk
    Paisley, IanDemocratic Unionist PartyNorth Antrimpaisleyi@parliament.uk
    Parish, NeilConservativeTiverton and Honitonparishn@parliament.uk
    Patel, PritiConservativeWithampatelp@parliament.uk
    Paterson, OwenConservativeNorth Shropshirepatersono@parliament.uk
    Paterson, StevenScottish National PartyStirlingsteven.paterson.mp@parliament.uk
    Pawsey, MarkConservativeRugbypawseym@parliament.uk
    Pearce, TeresaLabourErith and Thamesmeadpearcet@parliament.uk
    Penning, MikeConservativeHemel Hempsteadpenningm@parliament.uk
    Pennycook, MatthewLabourGreenwich and Woolwichmatthew.pennycook.mp@parliament.uk
    Penrose, JohnConservativeWeston-super-Marepenrosej@parliament.uk
    Percy, AndrewConservativeBrigg and Goolepercya@parliament.uk
    Perkins, TobyLabourChesterfieldperkinst@parliament.uk
    Perry, ClaireConservativeDevizesperryc@parliament.uk
    Phillips, JessLabourBirmingham, Yardleyjess.phillips.mp@parliament.uk
    Phillips, StephenConservativeSleaford and North Hykehamphillipss@parliament.uk
    Phillipson, BridgetLabourHoughton and Sunderland Southphillipsonb@parliament.uk
    Philp, ChrisConservativeCroydon Southchris.philp.mp@parliament.uk
    Pickles, EricConservativeBrentwood and Ongarpicklese@parliament.uk
    Pincher, ChristopherConservativeTamworthpincherc@parliament.uk
    Poulter, DrConservativeCentral Suffolk and North Ipswichpoulterd@parliament.uk
    Pound, StephenLabourEaling Northpounds@parliament.uk
    Pow, RebeccaConservativeTaunton Deanerebecca.pow.mp@parliament.uk
    Powell, LucyLabour (Co-op)Manchester Centrallucy.powell.mp@parliament.uk
    Prentis, VictoriaConservativeBanburyvictoria.prentis.mp@parliament.uk
    Prisk, MarkConservativeHertford and Stortfordmark.prisk.mp@parliament.uk
    Pritchard, MarkConservativeThe Wrekinpritchardm@parliament.uk
    Pugh, JohnLiberal DemocratSouthportpughj@parliament.uk
    Pursglove, TomConservativeCorbytom.pursglove.mp@parliament.uk
    Quin, JeremyConservativeHorshamjeremy.quin.mp@parliament.uk
    Quince, WillConservativeColchesterwill.quince.mp@parliament.uk
    Qureshi, YasminLabourBolton South Eastqureshiy@parliament.uk
    Raab, DominicConservativeEsher and Waltonraabd@parliament.uk
    Rayner, AngelaLabourAshton-under-Lyneangela.rayner.mp@parliament.uk
    Redwood, JohnConservativeWokinghamredwoodj@parliament.uk
    Reed, JamieLabourCopelandreedj@parliament.uk
    Reed, SteveLabour (Co-op)Croydon Northsteve.reed.mp@parliament.uk
    Rees, ChristinaLabourNeathchristina.rees.mp@parliament.uk
    Rees-Mogg, JacobConservativeNorth East Somersetjacob.reesmogg.mp@parliament.uk
    Reeves, RachelLabourLeeds Westreevesr@parliament.uk
    Reynolds, EmmaLabourWolverhampton North Eastreynoldse@parliament.uk
    Reynolds, JonathanLabour (Co-op)Stalybridge and Hydereynoldsj@parliament.uk
    Rimmer, MarieLabourSt Helens South and Whistonmarie.rimmer.mp@parliament.uk
    Ritchie, MargaretSocial Democratic & Labour PartySouth Downritchiem@parliament.uk
    Robertson, AngusScottish National PartyMorayrobertsona@parliament.uk
    Robertson, LaurenceConservativeTewkesburyrobertsonl@parliament.uk
    Robinson, GavinDemocratic Unionist PartyBelfast Eastgavin.robinson.mp@parliament.uk
    Robinson, GeoffreyLabourCoventry North Westrobinsong@parliament.uk
    Robinson, MaryConservativeCheadlemary.robinson.mp@parliament.uk
    Rosindell, AndrewConservativeRomfordrosindella@parliament.uk
    Rotheram, SteveLabourLiverpool, Waltonrotherams@parliament.uk
    Rudd, AmberConservativeHastings and Ryerudda@parliament.uk
    Rutley, DavidConservativeMacclesfieldrutleyd@parliament.uk
    Ryan, JoanLabourEnfield Northjoan.ryan.mp@parliament.uk
    Salmond, AlexScottish National PartyGordonalex.salmond.mp@parliament.uk
    Sandbach, AntoinetteConservativeEddisburyantoinette.sandbach.mp@parliament.uk
    Saville Roberts, LizPlaid CymruDwyfor Meirionnyddliz.savilleroberts.mp@parliament.uk
    Scully, PaulConservativeSutton and Cheampaul.scully.mp@parliament.uk
    Selous, AndrewConservativeSouth West Bedfordshireselousa@parliament.uk
    Shah, NazLabourBradford Westnaz.shah.mp@parliament.uk
    Shannon, JimDemocratic Unionist PartyStrangfordshannonj@parliament.uk
    Shapps, GrantConservativeWelwyn Hatfieldshappsg@parliament.uk
    Sharma, AlokConservativeReading Westsharmaa@parliament.uk
    Sharma, VirendraLabourEaling, Southallsharmav@parliament.uk
    Sheerman, BarryLabour (Co-op)Huddersfieldsheermanb@parliament.uk
    Shelbrooke, AlecConservativeElmet and Rothwellshelbrookea@parliament.uk
    Sheppard, TommyScottish National PartyEdinburgh Easttommy.sheppard.mp@parliament.uk
    Sherriff, PaulaLabourDewsburypaula.sherriff.mp@parliament.uk
    Shuker, GavinLabour (Co-op)Luton Southshukerg@parliament.uk
    Siddiq, TulipLabourHampstead and Kilburntulip.siddiq.mp@parliament.uk
    Simpson, DavidDemocratic Unionist PartyUpper Bannsimpsond@parliament.uk
    Simpson, KeithConservativeBroadlandsimpsonk@parliament.uk
    Skidmore, ChrisConservativeKingswoodskidmorec@parliament.uk
    Skinner, DennisLabourBolsoverskinnerd@parliament.uk
    Slaughter, AndyLabourHammersmithslaughtera@parliament.uk
    Smeeth, RuthLabourStoke-on-Trent Northruth.smeeth.mp@parliament.uk
    Smith, AndrewLabourOxford Eastsmithad@parliament.uk
    Smith, AngelaLabourPenistone and Stocksbridgesmithac@parliament.uk
    Smith, CatLabourLancaster and Fleetwoodcat.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Smith, ChloeConservativeNorwich Northchloe.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Smith, HenryConservativeCrawleyhenry.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Smith, JeffLabourManchester, Withingtonjeff.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Smith, JulianConservativeSkipton and Riponjulian.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Smith, NickLabourBlaenau Gwentsmithn@parliament.uk
    Smith, OwenLabourPontypriddowen.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Smith, RoystonConservativeSouthampton, Itchenroyston.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Smyth, KarinLabourBristol Southkarin.smyth.mp@parliament.uk
    Soames, Sir NicholasConservativeMid Sussexsoamesn@parliament.uk
    Solloway, AmandaConservativeDerby Northamanda.solloway.mp@parliament.uk
    Soubry, AnnaConservativeBroxtowesoubrya@parliament.uk
    Spellar, JohnLabourWarleyspellarj@parliament.uk
    Spelman, CarolineConservativeMeridencaroline@carolinespelman.com
    Spencer, MarkConservativeSherwoodspencerm@parliament.uk
    Starmer, KeirLabourHolborn and St Pancraskeir.starmer.mp@parliament.uk
    Stephens, ChrisScottish National PartyGlasgow South Westchris.stephens.mp@parliament.uk
    Stephenson, AndrewConservativePendlestephensona@parliament.uk
    Stevens, JoLabourCardiff Centraljo.stevens.mp@parliament.uk
    Stevenson, JohnConservativeCarlislestevensonj@parliament.uk
    Stewart, BobConservativeBeckenhamstewartb@parliament.uk
    Stewart, IainConservativeMilton Keynes Southstewarti@parliament.uk
    Stewart, RoryConservativePenrith and The Borderstewartr@parliament.uk
    Streeter, GaryConservativeSouth West Devonstreeterg@parliament.uk
    Streeting, WesLabourIlford Northwes.streeting.mp@parliament.uk
    Stride, MelConservativeCentral Devonstridem@parliament.uk
    Stringer, GrahamLabourBlackley and Broughtonstringerg@parliament.uk
    Stuart, GiselaLabourBirmingham, Edgbastonstuartg@parliament.uk
    Stuart, GrahamConservativeBeverley and Holdernessstuartgc@parliament.uk
    Sturdy, JulianConservativeYork Outersturdyj@parliament.uk
    Sunak, RishiConservativeRichmond (Yorks)rishi.sunak.mp@parliament.uk
    Swayne, DesmondConservativeNew Forest Westswayned@parliament.uk
    Swire, HugoConservativeEast Devonswireh@parliament.uk
    Syms, RobertConservativePoolesymsr@parliament.uk
    Tami, MarkLabourAlyn and Deesidetamim@parliament.uk
    Thewliss, AlisonScottish National PartyGlasgow Centralalison.thewliss.mp@parliament.uk
    Thomas, DerekConservativeSt Ivesderek.thomas.mp@parliament.uk
    Thomas, GarethLabour (Co-op)Harrow Westthomasg@parliament.uk
    Thomas-Symonds, NickLabourTorfaennick.thomassymonds.mp@parliament.uk
    Thompson, OwenScottish National PartyMidlothianowen.thompson.mp@parliament.uk
    Thomson, MichelleScottish National PartyEdinburgh Westmichelle.thomson.mp@parliament.uk
    Thornberry, EmilyLabourIslington South and Finsburythornberrye@parliament.uk
    Throup, MaggieConservativeErewashmaggie.throup.mp@parliament.uk
    Timms, StephenLabourEast Hamtimmss@parliament.uk
    Timpson, EdwardConservativeCrewe and Nantwichtimpsone@parliament.uk
    Tolhurst, KellyConservativeRochester and Stroodkelly.tolhurst.mp@parliament.uk
    Tomlinson, JustinConservativeNorth Swindontomlinsonj@parliament.uk
    Tomlinson, MichaelConservativeMid Dorset and North Poolemichael.tomlinson.mp@parliament.uk
    Tracey, CraigConservativeNorth Warwickshirecraig.tracey.mp@parliament.uk
    Tredinnick, DavidConservativeBosworthtredinnickd@parliament.uk
    Trevelyan, Anne-MarieConservativeBerwick-upon-Tweedannemarie.trevelyan.mp@parliament.uk
    Trickett, JonLabourHemsworthtrickettj@parliament.uk
    Truss, ElizabethConservativeSouth West Norfolktrusse@parliament.uk
    Tugendhat, TomConservativeTonbridge and Mallingtom.tugendhat.mp@parliament.uk
    Turley, AnnaLabour (Co-op)Redcaranna.turley.mp@parliament.uk
    Turner, AndrewConservativeIsle of Wightturnera@parliament.uk
    Turner, KarlLabourKingston upon Hull Eastturnerk@parliament.uk
    Twigg, DerekLabourHaltontwiggd@parliament.uk
    Twigg, StephenLabour (Co-op)Liverpool, West Derbytwiggs@parliament.uk
    Tyrie, AndrewConservativeChichestertyriea@parliament.uk
    Umunna, ChukaLabourStreathamumunnac@parliament.uk
    Vaizey, EdwardConservativeWantagevaizeye@parliament.uk
    Vara, ShaileshConservativeNorth West Cambridgeshirevaras@parliament.uk
    Vaz, KeithLabourLeicester Eastvazk@parliament.uk
    Vaz, ValerieLabourWalsall Southvalerie.vaz.mp@parliament.uk
    Vickers, MartinConservativeCleethorpesvickersm@parliament.uk
    Villiers, TheresaConservativeChipping Barnettheresa@theresavilliers.co.uk
    Walker, CharlesConservativeBroxbournewalkerc@parliament.uk
    Walker, RobinConservativeWorcesterwalkerr@parliament.uk
    Wallace, BenConservativeWyre and Preston Northwqallaceb@parliament.uk
    Warburton, DavidConservativeSomerton and Fromedavid.warburton.mp@parliament.uk
    Warman, MattConservativeBoston and Skegnessmatt.warman.mp@parliament.uk
    Watkinson, Dame AngelaConservativeHornchurch and Upminsterwatkinsona@parliament.uk
    Watson, TomLabourWest Bromwich Eastwatsont@parliament.uk
    Weir, MikeScottish National PartyAngusweirm@parliament.uk
    West, CatherineLabourHornsey and Wood Greencatherine.west.mp@parliament.uk
    Wharton, JamesConservativeStockton Southwhartonj@parliament.uk
    Whately, HelenConservativeFaversham and Mid Kenthelen.whately.mp@parliament.uk
    Wheeler, HeatherConservativeSouth Derbyshirewheelerh@parliament.uk
    White, ChrisConservativeWarwick and Leamingtonwhitec@parliament.uk
    Whiteford, EilidhScottish National PartyBanff and Buchanwhiteforde@parliament.uk
    Whitehead, AlanLabourSouthampton, Testwhiteheada@parliament.uk
    Whitford, PhilippaScottish National PartyCentral Ayrshirephilippa.whitford.mp@parliament.uk
    Whittaker, CraigConservativeCalder Valleywhittakerc@parliament.uk
    Whittingdale, JohnConservativeMaldonwhittingdalej@parliament.uk
    Wiggin, BillConservativeNorth Herefordshirewigginb@parliament.uk
    Williams, CraigConservativeCardiff Northcraig.williams.mp@parliament.uk
    Williams, HywelPlaid CymruArfonwilliamsh@parliament.uk
    Williams, MarkLiberal DemocratCeredigionwilliamsm@parliament.uk
    Williamson, GavinConservativeSouth Staffordshirewilliamsong@parliament.uk
    Wilson, CorriScottish National PartyAyr, Carrick and Cumnockwilsonc@parliament.uk
    Wilson, PhilLabourSedgefieldwilsonp@parliament.uk
    Wilson, RobConservativeReading Eastwilsonr@parliament.uk
    Wilson, SammyDemocratic Unionist PartyEast Antrimsammy.wilson.mp@parliament.uk
    Winnick, DavidLabourWalsall Northwinnickd@parliament.uk
    Winterton, RosieLabourDoncaster Centralwintertonr@parliament.uk
    Wishart, PeteScottish National PartyPerth and North Perthshirewishartp@parliament.uk
    Wollaston, SarahConservativeTotneswollastons@parliament.uk
    Wood, MikeConservativeDudley Southwoodm@parliamet.uk
    Woodcock, JohnLabour (Co-op)Barrow and Furnesswoodcockj@parliament.uk
    Wragg, WilliamConservativeHazel Grovewilliam.wragg.mp@parliament.uk
    Wright, IainLabourHartlepoolwrighti@parliament.uk
    Wright, JeremyConservativeKenilworth and Southamwrightj@parliament.uk
    Zahawi, NadhimConservativeStratford-on-Avonzahawin@parliament.uk
    Zeichner, DanielLabourCambridgedaniel@danielzeichner.co.uk

List of MPs by Constituency

  • Constituency Name Party Email
    Aberavon Kinnock, Stephen Labour stephen.kinnock.mp@parliament.uk
    Aberconwy Bebb, Guto Conservative bebbg@parliament.uk
    Aberdeen North Blackman, Kirsty Scottish National Party kirsty.blackman.mp@parliament.uk
    Aberdeen South McCaig, Callum Scottish National Party callum.mccaig.mp@parliament.uk
    Airdrie and Shotts Gray, Neil Scottish National Party neil.gray.mp@parliament.uk
    Aldershot Howarth, Sir Gerald Conservative geraldhowarth@parliament.uk
    Aldridge-Brownhills Morton, Wendy Conservative wendy.morton.mp@parliament.uk
    Altrincham and Sale West Brady, Graham Conservative bradyg@parliament.uk
    Alyn and Deeside Tami, Mark Labour tamim@parliament.uk
    Amber Valley Mills, Nigel Conservative millsn@parliament.uk
    Angus Weir, Mike Scottish National Party weirm@parliament.uk
    Arfon Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru williamsh@parliament.uk
    Argyll and Bute O’Hara, Brendan Scottish National Party brendan.ohara.mp@parliament.uk
    Arundel and South Downs Herbert, Nick Conservative herbertn@parliament.uk
    Ashfield De Piero, Gloria Labour gloria.depiero.mp@parliament.uk
    Ashford Green, Damian Conservative greend@parliament.uk
    Ashton-under-Lyne Rayner, Angela Labour angela.rayner.mp@parliament.uk
    Aylesbury Lidington, David Conservative lidingtond@parliament.uk
    Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Wilson, Corri Scottish National Party wilsonc@parliament.uk
    Banbury Prentis, Victoria Conservative victoria.prentis.mp@parliament.uk
    Banff and Buchan Whiteford, Eilidh Scottish National Party whiteforde@parliament.uk
    Barking Hodge, Margaret Labour hodgem@parliament.uk
    Barnsley Central Jarvis, Dan Labour dan.jarvis.mp@parliament.uk
    Barnsley East Dugher, Michael Labour dugherm@parliament.uk
    Barrow and Furness Woodcock, John Labour (Co-op) woodcockj@parliament.uk
    Basildon and Billericay Baron, John Conservative baronj@parliament.uk
    Basingstoke Miller, Maria Conservative millerm@parliament.uk
    Bassetlaw Mann, John Labour john.mann.mp@parliament.uk
    Bath Howlett, Ben Conservative ben.howlett.mp@parliament.uk
    Batley and Spen Cox, Jo Labour jo.cox.mp@parliament.uk
    Battersea Ellison, Jane Conservative ellisonj@parliament.uk
    Beaconsfield Grieve, Dominic Conservative grieved@parliament.uk
    Beckenham Stewart, Bob Conservative stewartb@parliament.uk
    Bedford Fuller, Richard Conservative fullerr@parliament.uk
    Belfast East Robinson, Gavin Democratic Unionist Party gavin.robinson.mp@parliament.uk
    Belfast North Dodds, Nigel Democratic Unionist Party doddsn@parliament.uk
    Belfast South McDonnell, Alasdair Social Democratic & Labour Party mcdonnella@parliament.uk
    Belfast West Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein paul.maskey.mp@parliament.uk
    Bermondsey and Old Southwark Coyle, Neil Labour neil.coyle.mp@parliament.uk
    Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Kerr, Calum Scottish National Party calum.kerr.mp@parliament.uk
    Berwick-upon-Tweed Trevelyan, Anne-Marie Conservative annemarie.trevelyan.mp@parliament.uk
    Bethnal Green and Bow Ali, Rushanara Labour rushanara.ali.mp@parliament.uk
    Beverley and Holderness Stuart, Graham Conservative stuartgc@parliament.uk
    Bexhill and Battle Merriman, Huw Conservative huw.merriman.mp@parliament.uk
    Bexleyheath and Crayford Evennett, David Conservative evennettd@parliament.uk
    Birkenhead Field, Frank Labour fieldf@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Edgbaston Stuart, Gisela Labour stuartg@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Erdington Dromey, Jack Labour dromeyj@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Hall Green Godsiff, Roger Labour godsiffr@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Hodge Hill Byrne, Liam Labour byrnel@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Ladywood Mahmood, Shabana Labour shabana.mahmood.mp@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Northfield Burden, Richard Labour burdenr@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Perry Barr Mahmood, Khalid Labour mahmoodk@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Selly Oak McCabe, Steve Labour mccabes@parliament.uk
    Birmingham, Yardley Phillips, Jess Labour jess.phillips.mp@parliament.uk
    Bishop Auckland Goodman, Helen Labour goodmanh@parliament.uk
    Blackburn Hollern, Kate Labour kate.hollern.mp@parliament.uk
    Blackley and Broughton Stringer, Graham Labour stringerg@parliament.uk
    Blackpool North and Cleveleys Maynard, Paul Conservative paul.maynard.mp@parliament.uk
    Blackpool South Marsden, Gordon Labour gordonmarsdenmp@parliament.uk
    Blaenau Gwent Smith, Nick Labour smithn@parliament.uk
    Blaydon Anderson, David Labour andersond@parliament.uk
    Blyth Valley Campbell, Ronnie Labour campbellr@parliament.uk
    Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Gibb, Nick Conservative gibbn@parliament.uk
    Bolsover Skinner, Dennis Labour skinnerd@parliament.uk
    Bolton North East Crausby, David Labour crausbyd@parliament.uk
    Bolton South East Qureshi, Yasmin Labour qureshiy@parliament.uk
    Bolton West Green, Chris Conservative chris.green.mp@parliament.uk
    Bootle Dowd, Peter Labour peter.dowd.mp@parliament.uk
    Boston and Skegness Warman, Matt Conservative matt.warman.mp@parliament.uk
    Bosworth Tredinnick, David Conservative tredinnickd@parliament.uk
    Bournemouth East Ellwood, Tobias Conservative ellwoodt@parliament.uk
    Bournemouth West Burns, Conor Conservative burnsc@parliament.uk
    Bracknell Lee, Phillip Conservative leep@parliament.uk
    Bradford East Hussain, Imran Labour imran.hussain.mp@parliament.uk
    Bradford South Cummins, Judith Labour judith.cummins.mp@parliament.uk
    Bradford West Shah, Naz Labour naz.shah.mp@parliament.uk
    Braintree Cleverly, James Conservative james.cleverly.mp@parliament.uk
    Brecon and Radnorshire Davies, Chris Conservative chris.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Brent Central Butler, Dawn Labour dawn.butler.mp@parliament.uk
    Brent North Gardiner, Barry Labour gardinerb@parliament.uk
    Brentford and Isleworth Cadbury, Ruth Labour ruth.cadbury.mp@parliament.uk
    Brentwood and Ongar Pickles, Eric Conservative picklese@parliament.uk
    Bridgend Moon, Madeleine Labour moonm@parliament.uk
    Bridgwater and West Somerset Liddell-Grainger, Ian Conservative ianlg@parliament.uk
    Brigg and Goole Percy, Andrew Conservative percya@parliament.uk
    Brighton, Kemptown Kirby, Simon Conservative kirbys@parliament.uk
    Brighton, Pavilion Lucas, Caroline Green Party lucasc@parliament.uk
    Bristol East McCarthy, Kerry Labour mccarthyk@parliament.uk
    Bristol North West Leslie, Charlotte Conservative charlotte.leslie.mp@parliament.uk
    Bristol South Smyth, Karin Labour karin.smyth.mp@parliament.uk
    Bristol West Debbonaire, Thangam Labour thangam.debbonaire.mp@parliament.uk
    Broadland Simpson, Keith Conservative simpsonk@parliament.uk
    Bromley and Chislehurst Neill, Robert Conservative bob.neill.mp@parliament.uk
    Bromsgrove Javid, Sajid Conservative javids@parliament.uk
    Broxbourne Walker, Charles Conservative walkerc@parliament.uk
    Broxtowe Soubry, Anna Conservative soubrya@parliament.uk
    Buckingham Bercow, John Speaker bercowj@parliament.uk
    Burnley Cooper, Julie Labour julie.cooper.mp@parliament.uk
    Burton Griffiths, Andrew Conservative griffithsa@parliament.uk
    Bury North Nuttall, David Conservative nuttalld@parliament.uk
    Bury South Lewis, Ivan Labour lewisi@parliament.uk
    Bury St Edmunds Churchill, Jo Conservative jo.churchill.mp@parliament.uk
    Caerphilly David, Wayne Labour davidw@parliament.uk
    Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Monaghan, Paul Scottish National Party paul.monaghan.mp@parliament.uk
    Calder Valley Whittaker, Craig Conservative whittakerc@parliament.uk
    Camberwell and Peckham Harman, Harriet Labour harmanh@parliament.uk
    Camborne and Redruth Eustice, George Conservative eustice3g@parliament.uk
    Cambridge Zeichner, Daniel Labour daniel@danielzeichner.co.uk
    Cannock Chase Milling, Amanda Conservative amanda.milling.mp@parliament.uk
    Canterbury Brazier, Julian Conservative brazierj@parliament.uk
    Cardiff Central Stevens, Jo Labour jo.stevens.mp@parliament.uk
    Cardiff North Williams, Craig Conservative craig.williams.mp@parliament.uk
    Cardiff South and Penarth Doughty, Stephen Labour (Co-op) stephen.doughty.mp@parliament.uk
    Cardiff West Brennan, Kevin Labour brennank@parliament.uk
    Carlisle Stevenson, John Conservative stevensonj@parliament.uk
    Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Edwards, Jonathan Plaid Cymru edwardsj@parliament.uk
    Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Hart, Simon Conservative harts@parliament.uk
    Carshalton and Wallington Brake, Tom Liberal Democrat info@tombrake.co.uk
    Castle Point Harris, Rebecca Conservative harrisr@parliament.uk
    Central Ayrshire Whitford, Philippa Scottish National Party philippa.whitford.mp@parliament.uk
    Central Devon Stride, Mel Conservative stridem@parliament.uk
    Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Poulter, Dr Conservative poulterd@parliament.uk
    Ceredigion Williams, Mark Liberal Democrat williamsm@parliament.uk
    Charnwood Argar, Edward Conservative edward.argar.mp@parliament.uk
    Chatham and Aylesford Crouch, Tracey Conservative croucht@parliament.uk
    Cheadle Robinson, Mary Conservative mary.robinson.mp@parliament.uk
    Chelmsford Burns, Simon Conservative burnss@parliament.uk
    Chelsea and Fulham Hands, Greg Conservative handsg@parliament.uk
    Cheltenham Chalk, Alex Conservative alex.chalk.mp@parliament.uk
    Chesham and Amersham Gillan, Cheryl Conservative gillanc@parliament.uk
    Chesterfield Perkins, Toby Labour perkinst@parliament.uk
    Chichester Tyrie, Andrew Conservative tyriea@parliament.uk
    Chingford and Woodford Green Duncan Smith, Iain Conservative olivia.kybett@parliament.uk
    Chippenham Donelan, Michelle Conservative michelle.donelan.mp@parliament.uk
    Chipping Barnet Villiers, Theresa Conservative theresa@theresavilliers.co.uk
    Chorley Hoyle, Lindsay Labour hoylel@parliament.uk
    Christchurch Chope, Christopher Conservative chopec@parliament.uk
    Cities of London and Westminster Field, Mark Conservative fieldm@parliament.uk
    City of Chester Matheson, Christian Labour chris.matheson.mp@parliament.uk
    City of Durham Blackman-Woods, Roberta Labour blackman-woodsr@parliament.uk
    Clacton Carswell, Douglas UK Independence Party carswelld@parliament.uk
    Cleethorpes Vickers, Martin Conservative vickersm@parliament.uk
    Clwyd South Jones, Susan Elan Labour susan.jones.mp@parliament.uk
    Clwyd West Jones, David Conservative jonesd@parliament.uk
    Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Boswell, Philip Scottish National Party phil.boswell.mp@parliament.uk
    Colchester Quince, Will Conservative will.quince.mp@parliament.uk
    Colne Valley McCartney, Jason Conservative mccartney@parliament.uk
    Congleton Bruce, Fiona Conservative brucef@parliament.uk
    Copeland Reed, Jamie Labour reedj@parliament.uk
    Corby Pursglove, Tom Conservative tom.pursglove.mp@parliament.uk
    Coventry North East Fletcher, Colleen Labour fletcherc@parliament.uk
    Coventry North West Robinson, Geoffrey Labour robinsong@parliament.uk
    Coventry South Cunningham, Jim Labour cunninghamj@parliament.uk
    Crawley Smith, Henry Conservative henry.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Crewe and Nantwich Timpson, Edward Conservative timpsone@parliament.uk
    Croydon Central Barwell, Gavin Conservative barwellg@parliament.uk
    Croydon North Reed, Steve Labour (Co-op) steve.reed.mp@parliament.uk
    Croydon South Philp, Chris Conservative chris.philp.mp@parliament.uk
    Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East McDonald, Stuart C. Scottish National Party stuart.mcdonald.mp@parliament.uk
    Cynon Valley Clwyd, Ann Labour clwyda@parliament.uk
    Dagenham and Rainham Cruddas, Jon Labour cruddasj@parliament.uk
    Darlington Chapman, Jenny Labour chapmanj@parliament.uk
    Dartford Johnson, Gareth Conservative johnsong@parliament.uk
    Daventry Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative chris.heatonharris.mp@parliament.uk
    Delyn Hanson, David Labour hansond@parliament.uk
    Denton and Reddish Gwynne, Andrew Labour gwynnea@parliament.uk
    Derby North Solloway, Amanda Conservative amanda.solloway.mp@parliament.uk
    Derby South Beckett, Margaret Labour beckettm@parliament.uk
    Derbyshire Dales McLoughlin, Patrick Conservative mcloughlinp@parliament.uk
    Devizes Perry, Claire Conservative perryc@parliament.uk
    Dewsbury Sherriff, Paula Labour paula.sherriff.mp@parliament.uk
    Don Valley Flint, Caroline Labour flintc@parliament.uk
    Doncaster Central Winterton, Rosie Labour wintertonr@parliament.uk
    Doncaster North Miliband, Edward Labour milibande@parliament.uk
    Dover Elphicke, Charlie Conservative elphickec@parliament.uk
    Dudley North Austin, Ian Labour austini@parliament.uk
    Dudley South Wood, Mike Conservative woodm@parliamet.uk
    Dulwich and West Norwood Hayes, Helen Labour helen.hayes.mp@parliament.uk
    Dumfries and Galloway Arkless, Richard Scottish National Party richard.arkless.mp@parliament.uk
    Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Mundell, David Conservative david.mundell.mp@parliament.uk
    Dundee East Hosie, Stewart Scottish National Party hosies@parliament.uk
    Dundee West Law, Chris Scottish National Party chris.law.mp@parliament.uk
    Dunfermline and West Fife Chapman, Douglas Scottish National Party douglas.chapman.mp@parliament.uk
    Dwyfor Meirionnydd Saville Roberts, Liz Plaid Cymru liz.savilleroberts.mp@parliament.uk
    Ealing Central and Acton Huq, Rupa Labour rupa.huq.mp@parliament.uk
    Ealing North Pound, Stephen Labour pounds@parliament.uk
    Ealing, Southall Sharma, Virendra Labour sharmav@parliament.uk
    Easington Morris, Grahame Labour morrisg@parliament.uk
    East Antrim Wilson, Sammy Democratic Unionist Party sammy.wilson.mp@parliament.uk
    East Devon Swire, Hugo Conservative swireh@parliament.uk
    East Dunbartonshire Nicolson, John Scottish National Party john.nicolson.mp@parliament.uk
    East Ham Timms, Stephen Labour timmss@parliament.uk
    East Hampshire Hinds, Damian Conservative hindsd@parliament.uk
    East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Cameron, Lisa Scottish National Party lisa.cameron.mp@parliament.uk
    East Londonderry Campbell, Gregory Democratic Unionist Party campbellg@parliament.uk
    East Lothian Kerevan, George Scottish National Party george.kerevan.mp@parliament.uk
    East Renfrewshire Oswald, Kirsten Scottish National Party kirsten.oswald.mp@parliament.uk
    East Surrey Gyimah, Sam Conservative gyimahs@parliament.uk
    East Worthing and Shoreham Loughton, Tim Conservative loughtont@parliament.uk
    East Yorkshire Knight, Sir Greg Conservative knightg@parliament.uk
    Eastbourne Ansell, Caroline Conservative caroline.ansell.mp@parliament.uk
    Eastleigh Davies, Mims Conservative mims.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Eddisbury Sandbach, Antoinette Conservative antoinette.sandbach.mp@parliament.uk
    Edinburgh East Sheppard, Tommy Scottish National Party tommy.sheppard.mp@parliament.uk
    Edinburgh North and Leith Brock, Deidre Scottish National Party deidre.brock.mp@parliament.uk
    Edinburgh South Murray, Ian Labour murrayi@parliament.uk
    Edinburgh South West Cherry, Joanna Scottish National Party joanna.cherry.mp@parliament.uk
    Edinburgh West Thomson, Michelle Scottish National Party michelle.thomson.mp@parliament.uk
    Edmonton Osamor, Kate Labour (Co-op) kate.osamor.mp@parliament.uk
    Ellesmere Port and Neston Madders, Justin Labour justin.madders.mp@parliament.uk
    Elmet and Rothwell Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative shelbrookea@parliament.uk
    Eltham Efford, Clive Labour effordc@parliament.uk
    Enfield North Ryan, Joan Labour joan.ryan.mp@parliament.uk
    Enfield, Southgate Burrowes, David Conservative burrowsd@parliament.uk
    Epping Forest Laing, Eleanor Conservative lainge@parliament.uk
    Epsom and Ewell Grayling, Chris Conservative graylingc@parliament.uk
    Erewash Throup, Maggie Conservative maggie.throup.mp@parliament.uk
    Erith and Thamesmead Pearce, Teresa Labour pearcet@parliament.uk
    Esher and Walton Raab, Dominic Conservative raabd@parliament.uk
    Exeter Bradshaw, Ben Labour bradshawb@parliament.uk
    Falkirk Mc Nally, John Scottish National Party john.mcnally.mp@parliament.uk
    Fareham Fernandes, Suella Conservative suella.fernandes.mp@parliament.uk
    Faversham and Mid Kent Whately, Helen Conservative helen.whately.mp@parliament.uk
    Feltham and Heston Malhotra, Seema Labour (Co-op)  seema.malhotra.mp@parliament.uk
    Fermanagh and South Tyrone Elliott, Tom Ulster Unionist Party tom.elliott.mp@parliament.uk
    Filton and Bradley Stoke Lopresti, Jack Conservative loprestij@parliament.uk
    Finchley and Golders Green Freer, Mike Conservative freerm@parliament.uk
    Folkestone and Hythe Collins, Damian Conservative collinsd@parliament.uk
    Forest of Dean Harper, Mark Conservative harperm@parliament.uk
    Foyle Durkan, Mark Social Democratic & Labour Party durkanm@parliament.uk
    Fylde Menzies, Mark Conservative menziesm@parliament.uk
    Gainsborough Leigh, Sir Edward Conservative leighe@parliament.uk
    Garston and Halewood Eagle, Maria Labour eaglem@parliament.uk
    Gateshead Mearns, Ian Labour mearnsi@parliament.uk
    Gedling Coaker, Vernon Labour coakerv@parliament.uk
    Gillingham and Rainham Chishti, Rehman Conservative chishtir@parliament.uk
    Glasgow Central Thewliss, Alison Scottish National Party alison.thewliss.mp@parliament.uk
    Glasgow East McGarry, Natalie Scottish National Party natalie.mcgarry.mp@parliament.uk
    Glasgow North Grady, Patrick Scottish National Party patrick.grady.mp@parliament.uk
    Glasgow North East McLaughlin, Anne Scottish National Party anne.mclaughlin.mp@parliament.uk
    Glasgow North West Monaghan, Carol Scottish National Party carol.monaghan.mp@parliament.uk
    Glasgow South McDonald, Stewart Malcolm Scottish National Party stewart.mcdonald.mp@parliament.uk
    Glasgow South West Stephens, Chris Scottish National Party chris.stephens.mp@parliament.uk
    Glenrothes Grant, Peter Scottish National Party peter.grant.mp@parliament.uk
    Gloucester Graham, Richard Conservative grahamr@parliament.uk
    Gordon Salmond, Alex Scottish National Party alex.salmond.mp@parliament.uk
    Gosport Dinenage, Caroline Conservative dinenagec@parliament.uk
    Gower Davies, Byron Conservative byron.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Grantham and Stamford Boles, Nick Conservative bolesn@parliament.uk
    Gravesham Holloway, Adam Conservative hollowaya@parliament.uk
    Great Grimsby Onn, Melanie Labour melanie.onn.mp@parliament.uk
    Great Yarmouth Lewis, Brandon Conservative lewisb@parliament.uk
    Greenwich and Woolwich Pennycook, Matthew Labour matthew.pennycook.mp@parliament.uk
    Guildford Milton, Anne Conservative miltona@parliament.uk
    Hackney North and Stoke Newington Abbott, Diane Labour abbotd@parliament.uk
    Hackney South and Shoreditch Hillier, Meg Labour (Co-op) meg.hillier.mp@parliament.uk
    Halesowen and Rowley Regis Morris, James Conservative morrisj@parliament.uk
    Halifax Lynch, Holly Labour holly.lynch.mp@parliament.uk
    Haltemprice and Howden Davis, David Conservative davisd@parliament.uk
    Halton Twigg, Derek Labour twiggd@parliament.uk
    Hammersmith Slaughter, Andy Labour slaughtera@parliament.uk
    Hampstead and Kilburn Siddiq, Tulip Labour tulip.siddiq.mp@parliament.uk
    Harborough Garnier, Sir Edward Conservative garniere@parliament.uk
    Harlow Halfon, Robert Conservative halfonr@parliament.uk
    Harrogate and Knaresborough Jones, Andrew Conservative jonesa@parliament.uk
    Harrow East Blackman, Bob Conservative blackmanb@parliament.uk
    Harrow West Thomas, Gareth Labour (Co-op) thomasg@parliament.uk
    Hartlepool Wright, Iain Labour wrighti@parliament.uk
    Harwich and North Essex Jenkin, Bernard Conservative jenkinb@parliament.uk
    Hastings and Rye Rudd, Amber Conservative rudda@parliament.uk
    Havant Mak, Alan Conservative alan.mak.mp@parliament.uk
    Hayes and Harlington McDonnell, John Labour mcdonnellj@parliament.uk
    Hazel Grove Wragg, William Conservative william.wragg.mp@parliament.uk
    Hemel Hempstead Penning, Mike Conservative penningm@parliament.uk
    Hemsworth Trickett, Jon Labour trickettj@parliament.uk
    Hendon Offord, Matthew Conservative offordm@parliament.uk
    Henley Howell, John Conservative howellj@parliament.uk
    Hereford and South Herefordshire Norman, Jesse Conservative normanj@parliament.uk
    Hertford and Stortford Prisk, Mark Conservative mark.prisk.mp@parliament.uk
    Hertsmere Dowden, Oliver Conservative oliver.dowden.mp@parliament.uk
    Hexham Opperman, Guy Conservative oppermang@parliament.uk
    Heywood and Middleton McInnes, Liz Labour liz.mcinnes.mp@parliament.uk
    High Peak Bingham, Andrew Conservative binghama@parliament.uk
    Hitchin and Harpenden Lilley, Peter Conservative lilleyp@parliament.uk
    Holborn and St Pancras Starmer, Keir Labour keir.starmer.mp@parliament.uk
    Hornchurch and Upminster Watkinson, Dame Angela Conservative watkinsona@parliament.uk
    Hornsey and Wood Green West, Catherine Labour catherine.west.mp@parliament.uk
    Horsham Quin, Jeremy Conservative jeremy.quin.mp@parliament.uk
    Houghton and Sunderland South Phillipson, Bridget Labour phillipsonb@parliament.uk
    Hove Kyle, Peter Labour peter.kyle.mp@parliament.uk
    Huddersfield Sheerman, Barry Labour (Co-op) sheermanb@parliament.uk
    Huntingdon Djanogly, Jonathan Conservative djanoglyj@parliament.uk
    Hyndburn Jones, Graham Labour graham.jones.mp@parliament.uk
    Ilford North Streeting, Wes Labour wes.streeting.mp@parliament.uk
    Ilford South Gapes, Mike Labour (Co-op) gapesm@parliament.uk
    Inverclyde Cowan, Ronnie Scottish National Party ronnie.cowan.mp@parliament.uk
    Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Hendry, Drew Scottish National Party hendryd@parliament.uk
    Ipswich Gummer, Ben Conservative gummerb@parliament.uk
    Isle of Wight Turner, Andrew Conservative turnera@parliament.uk
    Islington North Corbyn, Jeremy Labour corbynj@parliament.uk
    Islington South and Finsbury Thornberry, Emily Labour thornberrye@parliament.uk
    Islwyn Evans, Chris Labour (Co-op) evansc@parliament.uk
    Jarrow Hepburn, Stephen Labour hepburns@parliament.uk
    Keighley Hopkins, Kris Conservative kris.hopkins@parliament.uk
    Kenilworth and Southam Wright, Jeremy Conservative wrightj@parliament.uk
    Kensington Borwick, Victoria Conservative victoria.borwick.mp@parliament.uk
    Kettering Hollobone, Philip Conservative hollobonep@parliament.uk
    Kilmarnock and Loudoun Brown, Alan Scottish National Party alan.brown.mp@parliament.uk
    Kingston and Surbiton Berry, James Conservative james.berry.mp@parliament.uk
    Kingston upon Hull East Turner, Karl Labour turnerk@parliament.uk
    Kingston upon Hull North Johnson, Diana Labour johnsond@parliament.uk
    Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Johnson, Alan Labour johnsona@parliament.uk
    Kingswood Skidmore, Chris Conservative skidmorec@parliament.uk
    Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Mullin, Roger Scottish National Party roger.mullin.mp@parliament.uk
    Knowsley Howarth, George Labour george.howarth.mp@parliament.uk
    Lagan Valley Donaldson, Jeffrey M. Democratic Unionist Party donaldsonjm@parliament.uk
    Lanark and Hamilton East Crawley, Angela Scottish National Party angela.crawley.mp@parliament.uk
    Lancaster and Fleetwood Smith, Cat Labour cat.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Leeds Central Benn, Hilary Labour bennh@parliament.uk
    Leeds East Burgon, Richard Labour richard@richardburgon.com
    Leeds North East Hamilton, Fabian Labour hamiltonf@parliament.uk
    Leeds North West Mulholland, Greg Liberal Democrat mulhollandg@parliament.uk
    Leeds West Reeves, Rachel Labour reevesr@parliament.uk
    Leicester East Vaz, Keith Labour vazk@parliament.uk
    Leicester South Ashworth, Jonathan Labour (Co-op) jon.ashworth.mp@parliament.uk
    Leicester West Kendall, Liz Labour liz.kendall.mp@parliament.uk
    Leigh Burnham, Andy Labour burnhama@parliament.uk
    Lewes Caulfield, Maria Conservative catonm@parliament.uk
    Lewisham East Alexander, Heidi Labour alexanderh@parliament.uk
    Lewisham West and Penge Dowd, Jim Labour dowdj@parliament.uk
    Lewisham, Deptford Foxcroft, Vicky Labour vicky.foxcroft.mp@parliament.uk
    Leyton and Wanstead Cryer, John Labour cryerj@parliament.uk
    Lichfield Fabricant, Michael Conservative fabricantm@parliament.uk
    Lincoln McCartney, Karl Conservative mccartneyk@parliament.uk
    Linlithgow and East Falkirk Day, Martyn Scottish National Party martyn.day.mp@parliament.uk
    Liverpool, Riverside Ellman, Louise Labour (Co-op) ellmanl@parliament.uk
    Liverpool, Walton Rotheram, Steve Labour rotherams@parliament.uk
    Liverpool, Wavertree Berger, Luciana Labour (Co-op) bergerl@parliament.uk
    Liverpool, West Derby Twigg, Stephen Labour (Co-op) twiggs@parliament.uk
    Livingston Bardell, Hannah Scottish National Party hannah.bardell.mp@parliament.uk
    Llanelli Griffith, Nia Labour griffithsn@parliament.uk
    Loughborough Morgan, Nicky Conservative morgann@parliament.uk
    Louth and Horncastle Atkins, Victoria Conservative Victoria@victoriaatkins.org.uk
    Ludlow Dunne, Philip Conservative dunnep@parliament.uk
    Luton North Hopkins, Kelvin Labour hopkinsk@parliament.uk
    Luton South Shuker, Gavin Labour (Co-op) shukerg@parliament.uk
    Macclesfield Rutley, David Conservative rutleyd@parliament.uk
    Maidenhead May, Theresa Conservative mayt@parliament.uk
    Maidstone and The Weald Grant, Helen Conservative granth@parliament.uk
    Makerfield Fovargue, Yvonne Labour fovarguey@parliament.uk
    Maldon Whittingdale, John Conservative whittingdalej@parliament.uk
    Manchester Central Powell, Lucy Labour (Co-op) lucy.powell.mp@parliament.uk
    Manchester, Gorton Kaufman, Sir Gerald Labour kaufmang@parliament.uk
    Manchester, Withington Smith, Jeff Labour jeff.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Mansfield Meale, Sir Alan Labour mealea@parliament.uk
    Meon Valley Hollingbery, George Conservative george.hollingbery.mp@parliament.uk
    Meriden Spelman, Caroline Conservative caroline@carolinespelman.com
    Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Jones, Gerald Labour jonesg@parliament.uk
    Mid Bedfordshire Dorries, Nadine Conservative dorriesn@parliament.uk
    Mid Derbyshire Latham, Pauline Conservative lathamp@parliament.uk
    Mid Dorset and North Poole Tomlinson, Michael Conservative michael.tomlinson.mp@parliament.uk
    Mid Norfolk Freeman, George Conservative freemang@parliament.uk
    Mid Sussex Soames, Sir Nicholas Conservative soamesn@parliament.uk
    Mid Ulster Molloy, Francie Sinn Fein francie.molloy.mp@parliament.uk
    Mid Worcestershire Huddleston, Nigel Conservative nigel.huddleston.mp@parliament.uk
    Middlesbrough McDonald, Andy Labour info@andymcdonaldmp.org
    Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Blenkinsop, Tom Labour blenkinsopt@parliament.uk
    Midlothian Thompson, Owen Scottish National Party owen.thompson.mp@parliament.uk
    Milton Keynes North Lancaster, Mark Conservative lancasterm@parliament.uk
    Milton Keynes South Stewart, Iain Conservative stewarti@parliament.uk
    Mitcham and Morden McDonagh, Siobhain Labour mcdonaghs@parliament.uk
    Mole Valley Beresford, Sir Paul Conservative beresfordp@parliament.uk
    Monmouth Davies, David T. C. Conservative david.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Montgomeryshire Davies, Glyn Conservative glyn.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Moray Robertson, Angus Scottish National Party robertsona@parliament.uk
    Morecambe and Lunesdale Morris, David Conservative morrisd@parliament.uk
    Morley and Outwood Jenkyns, Andrea Conservative andrea.jenkyns.mp@parliament.uk
    Motherwell and Wishaw Fellows, Marion Scottish National Party marion.fellows.mp@parliament.uk
    Na h-Eileanan an Iar MacNeil, Angus Brendan Scottish National Party macneila@parliament.uk
    Neath Rees, Christina Labour christina.rees.mp@parliament.uk
    New Forest East Lewis, Julian Conservative lewisj@parliament.uk
    New Forest West Swayne, Desmond Conservative swayned@parliament.uk
    Newark Jenrick, Robert Conservative robert.jenrick.mp@parliament.uk
    Newbury Benyon, Richard Conservative benyonr@parliament.uk
    Newcastle upon Tyne Central Onwurah, Chi Labour onwurahc@parliament.uk
    Newcastle upon Tyne East Brown, Nicholas Labour nickbrownmp@parliament.uk
    Newcastle upon Tyne North McKinnell, Catherine Labour catherine.mckinnell.mp@parliament.uk
    Newcastle-under-Lyme Farrelly, Paul Labour farrellyp@parliament.uk
    Newport East Morden, Jessica Labour mordenj@parliament.uk
    Newport West Flynn, Paul Labour flynnp@parliament.uk
    Newry and Armagh Brady, Mickey Sinn Fein mickey.brady.mp@parliament.uk
    Newton Abbot Morris, Anne Marie Conservative morrisa@parliament.uk
    Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Cooper, Yvette Labour coopery@parliament.uk
    North Antrim Paisley, Ian Democratic Unionist Party paisleyi@parliament.uk
    North Ayrshire and Arran Gibson, Patricia Scottish National Party patricia.gibson.mp@parliament.uk
    North Cornwall Mann, Scott Conservative scott.mann.mp@parliament.uk
    North Devon Heaton-Jones, Peter Conservative peter.heatonjones.mp@parliament.uk
    North Dorset Hoare, Simon Conservative simon.hoare.mp@parliament.uk
    North Down Hermon, Lady Independent hermons@parliament.uk
    North Durham Jones, Kevan Labour jonesk@parliament.uk
    North East Bedfordshire Burt, Alistair Conservative burtaa@parliament.uk
    North East Cambridgeshire Barclay, Stephen Conservative barclays@parliament.uk
    North East Derbyshire Engel, Natascha Labour engeln@parliament.uk
    North East Fife Gethins, Stephen Scottish National Party stephen.gethins.mp@parliament.uk
    North East Hampshire Jayawardena, Ranil Conservative ranil.jayawardena.mp@parliament.uk
    North East Hertfordshire Heald, Sir Oliver Conservative Oliver.heald.mp@parliament.uk
    North East Somerset Rees-Mogg, Jacob Conservative jacob.reesmogg.mp@parliament.uk
    North Herefordshire Wiggin, Bill Conservative wigginb@parliament.uk
    North Norfolk Lamb, Norman Liberal Democrat lambn@parliament.uk
    North Shropshire Paterson, Owen Conservative patersono@parliament.uk
    North Somerset Fox, Liam Conservative foxl@parliament.uk
    North Swindon Tomlinson, Justin Conservative tomlinsonj@parliament.uk
    North Thanet Gale, Sir Roger Conservative galer@parliament.uk
    North Tyneside Glindon, Mary Labour glindonm@parliament.uk
    North Warwickshire Tracey, Craig Conservative craig.tracey.mp@parliament.uk
    North West Cambridgeshire Vara, Shailesh Conservative varas@parliament.uk
    North West Durham Glass, Pat Labour glassp@parliament.uk
    North West Hampshire Malthouse, Kit Conservative kit.malthouse.mp@parliament.uk
    North West Leicestershire Bridgen, Andrew Conservative bridgena@parliament.uk
    North West Norfolk Bellingham, Henry Conservative bellinghamh@parliament.uk
    North Wiltshire Gray, James Conservative grayj@parliament.uk
    Northampton North Ellis, Michael Conservative ellism@parliament.uk
    Northampton South Mackintosh, David Conservative david.mackintosh.mp@parliament.uk
    Norwich North Smith, Chloe Conservative chloe.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Norwich South Lewis, Clive Labour lewisc@parliament.uk
    Nottingham East Leslie, Chris Labour (Co-op) chris.leslie@parliament.uk
    Nottingham North Allen, Graham Labour allengw@parliament.uk
    Nottingham South Greenwood, Lilian Labour greenwoodl@parliament.uk
    Nuneaton Jones, Marcus Conservative jonesm@parliament.uk
    Ochil and South Perthshire Ahmed-Sheikh, Tasmina Scottish National Party tas.mp@parliament.uk
    Ogmore Irranca-Davies, Huw Labour irrancadaviesh@parliament.uk
    Old Bexley and Sidcup Brokenshire, James Conservative brockenshirej@parliament.uk
    Oldham East and Saddleworth Abrahams, Debbie Labour abrahamsd@parliament.uk
    Oldham West and Royton Meacher, Michael Labour meacherm@parliament.uk
    Orkney and Shetland Carmichael, Alistair Liberal Democrat carmichaela@parliament.uk
    Orpington Johnson, Joseph Conservative johnsonj@parliament.uk
    Oxford East Smith, Andrew Labour smithad@parliament.uk
    Oxford West and Abingdon Blackwood, Nicola Conservative blackwoodn@parliament.uk
    Paisley and Renfrewshire North Newlands, Gavin Scottish National Party gavin.newlands.mp@parliament.uk
    Paisley and Renfrewshire South Black, Mhairi Scottish National Party mhairi.black.mp@parliament.uk
    Pendle Stephenson, Andrew Conservative stephensona@parliament.uk
    Penistone and Stocksbridge Smith, Angela Labour smithac@parliament.uk
    Penrith and The Border Stewart, Rory Conservative stewartr@parliament.uk
    Perth and North Perthshire Wishart, Pete Scottish National Party wishartp@parliament.uk
    Peterborough Jackson, Stewart Conservative jacksons@parliament.uk
    Plymouth, Moor View Mercer, Johnny Conservative merceri@parliament.uk
    Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Colvile, Oliver Conservative colvileo@parliament.uk
    Pontypridd Smith, Owen Labour owen.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Poole Syms, Robert Conservative symsr@parliament.uk
    Poplar and Limehouse Fitzpatrick, Jim Labour fitzpatrickj@parliament.uk
    Portsmouth North Mordaunt, Penny Conservative mordauntp@parliament.uk
    Portsmouth South Drummond, Flick Conservative flick.drummond.mp@parliament.uk
    Preseli Pembrokeshire Crabb, Stephen Conservative crabbs@parliament.uk
    Preston Hendrick, Mark Labour (Co-op) hendrickm@parliament.uk
    Pudsey Andrew, Stuart Conservative andrews@parliament.uk
    Putney Greening, Justine Conservative greeningj@parliament.uk
    Rayleigh and Wickford Francois, Mark Conservative francoism@parliament.uk
    Reading East Wilson, Rob Conservative wilsonr@parliament.uk
    Reading West Sharma, Alok Conservative sharmaa@parliament.uk
    Redcar Turley, Anna Labour (Co-op) anna.turley.mp@parliament.uk
    Redditch Lumley, Karen Conservative lumleyk@parliament.uk
    Reigate Blunt, Crispin Conservative bluntc@parliament.uk
    Rhondda Bryant, Chris Labour bryantc@parliament.uk
    Ribble Valley Evans, Nigel Conservative evansn@parliament.uk
    Richmond (Yorks) Sunak, Rishi Conservative rishi.sunak.mp@parliament.uk
    Richmond Park Goldsmith, Zac Conservative goldsmithz@parliament.uk
    Rochdale Danczuk, Simon Labour danczuks@parliament.uk
    Rochester and Strood Tolhurst, Kelly Conservative kelly.tolhurst.mp@parliament.uk
    Rochford and Southend East Duddridge, James Conservative duddridgej@parliament.uk
    Romford Rosindell, Andrew Conservative rosindella@parliament.uk
    Romsey and Southampton North Nokes, Caroline Conservative nokesc@parliament.uk
    Ross, Skye and Lochaber Blackford, Ian Scottish National Party ian.blackford.mp@parliament.uk
    Rossendale and Darwen Berry, Jake Conservative berryj@parliament.uk
    Rother Valley Barron, Kevin Labour barronk@parliament.uk
    Rotherham Champion, Sarah Labour sarah.champion.mp@parliament.uk
    Rugby Pawsey, Mark Conservative pawseym@parliament.uk
    Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Hurd, Nick Conservative hurdn@parliament.uk
    Runnymede and Weybridge Hammond, Philip Conservative hammondp@parliament.uk
    Rushcliffe Clarke, Kenneth Conservative clarkk@parliament.uk
    Rutherglen and Hamilton West Ferrier, Margaret Scottish National Party margaret.ferrier.mp@parliament.uk
    Rutland and Melton Duncan, Sir Alan Conservative duncana@parliament.uk
    Saffron Walden Haselhurst, Sir Alan Conservative haselhursta@parliament.uk
    Salford and Eccles Long Bailey, Rebecca Labour rebecca.longbailey.mp@parliament.uk
    Salisbury Glen, John Conservative glenj@parliament.uk
    Scarborough and Whitby Goodwill, Robert Conservative goodwillr@parliament.uk
    Scunthorpe Dakin, Nic Labour dakinn@parliament.uk
    Sedgefield Wilson, Phil Labour wilsonp@parliament.uk
    Sefton Central Esterson, Bill Labour estersonb@parliament.uk
    Selby and Ainsty Adams, Nigel Conservative adamsn@parliament.uk
    Sevenoaks Fallon, Michael Conservative fallonm@parliament.uk
    Sheffield Central Blomfield, Paul Labour blomfieldp@parliament.uk
    Sheffield South East Betts, Clive Labour bettsc@parliament.uk
    Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Harpham, Harry Labour harry.harpham.mp@parliament.uk
    Sheffield, Hallam Clegg, Nick Liberal Democrat cleggn@parliament.uk
    Sheffield, Heeley Haigh, Louise Labour louise.haigh.mp@parliament.uk
    Sherwood Spencer, Mark Conservative spencerm@parliament.uk
    Shipley Davies, Philip Conservative daviesp@parliament.uk
    Shrewsbury and Atcham Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative kawczynskid@parliament.uk
    Sittingbourne and Sheppey Henderson, Gordon Conservative hendersong@parliament.uk
    Skipton and Ripon Smith, Julian Conservative julian.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Sleaford and North Hykeham Phillips, Stephen Conservative phillipss@parliament.uk
    Slough Mactaggart, Fiona Labour mactaggartf@parliament.uk
    Solihull Knight, Julian Conservative julian.knight.mp@parliament.uk
    Somerton and Frome Warburton, David Conservative david.warburton.mp@parliament.uk
    South Antrim Kinahan, Danny Ulster Unionist Party danny.kinahan.mp@parliament.uk
    South Basildon and East Thurrock Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative metcalfs@parliament.uk
    South Cambridgeshire Allen, Heidi Conservative heidi.allen.mp@parliament.uk
    South Derbyshire Wheeler, Heather Conservative wheelerh@parliament.uk
    South Dorset Drax, Richard Conservative draxr@parliament.uk
    South Down Ritchie, Margaret Social Democratic & Labour Party ritchiem@parliament.uk
    South East Cambridgeshire Frazer, Lucy Conservative lucy.frazer.mp@parliament.uk
    South East Cornwall Murray, Sheryll Conservative murrays@parliament.uk
    South Holland and The Deepings Hayes, John Conservative hayesj@parliament.uk
    South Leicestershire Costa, Alberto Conservative costaa@parliament.uk
    South Norfolk Bacon, Richard Conservative baconr@parliament.uk
    South Northamptonshire Leadsom, Andrea Conservative leadsoma@parliament.uk
    South Ribble Kennedy, Seema Conservative seema.kennedy.mp@parliament.uk
    South Shields Lewell-Buck, Emma Labour emma.lewell-buck.mp@parliament.uk
    South Staffordshire Williamson, Gavin Conservative williamsong@parliament.uk
    South Suffolk Cartlidge, James Conservative james.cartlidge.mp@parliament.uk
    South Swindon Buckland, Robert Conservative bucklandr@parliament.uk
    South Thanet Mackinlay, Craig Conservative craig.mackinlay.mp@parliament.uk
    South West Bedfordshire Selous, Andrew Conservative selousa@parliament.uk
    South West Devon Streeter, Gary Conservative streeterg@parliament.uk
    South West Hertfordshire Gauke, David Conservative gauked@parliament.uk
    South West Norfolk Truss, Elizabeth Conservative trusse@parliament.uk
    South West Surrey Hunt, Jeremy Conservative huntj@parliament.uk
    South West Wiltshire Murrison, Andrew Conservative murrisona@parliament.uk
    Southampton, Itchen Smith, Royston Conservative royston.smith.mp@parliament.uk
    Southampton, Test Whitehead, Alan Labour whiteheada@parliament.uk
    Southend West Amess, David Conservative amessd@parliament.uk
    Southport Pugh, John Liberal Democrat pughj@parliament.uk
    Spelthorne Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative kwasi.kwarteng.mp@parliament.uk
    St Albans Main, Anne Conservative maina@parliament.uk
    St Austell and Newquay Double, Steve Conservative steve.double.mp@parliament.uk
    St Helens North McGinn, Conor Labour conor.mcginn.mp@parliament.uk
    St Helens South and Whiston Rimmer, Marie Labour marie.rimmer.mp@parliament.uk
    St Ives Thomas, Derek Conservative derek.thomas.mp@parliament.uk
    Stafford Lefroy, Jeremy Conservative lefroyj@parliament.uk
    Staffordshire Moorlands Bradley, Karen Conservative bradleyk@parliament.uk
    Stalybridge and Hyde Reynolds, Jonathan Labour (Co-op) reynoldsj@parliament.uk
    Stevenage McPartland, Stephen Conservative mcpartlands@parliament.uk
    Stirling Paterson, Steven Scottish National Party steven.paterson.mp@parliament.uk
    Stockport Coffey, Ann Labour coffeya@parliament.uk
    Stockton North Cunningham, Alex Labour alex.cunningham.mp@parliament.uk
    Stockton South Wharton, James Conservative whartonj@parliament.uk
    Stoke-on-Trent Central Hunt, Tristram Labour huntt@parliament.uk
    Stoke-on-Trent North Smeeth, Ruth Labour ruth.smeeth.mp@parliament.uk
    Stoke-on-Trent South Flello, Robert Labour flellor@parliament.uk
    Stone Cash, William Conservative cashw@parliament.uk
    Stourbridge James, Margot Conservative jamesm@parliament.uk
    Strangford Shannon, Jim Democratic Unionist Party shannonj@parliament.uk
    Stratford-on-Avon Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative zahawin@parliament.uk
    Streatham Umunna, Chuka Labour umunnac@parliament.uk
    Stretford and Urmston Green, Kate Labour greenk@parliament.uk
    Stroud Carmichael, Neil Conservative carmichaeln@parliament.uk
    Suffolk Coastal Coffey, Thérèse Conservative coffeyt@parliament.uk
    Sunderland Central Elliott, Julie Labour elliotj@parliament.uk
    Surrey Heath Gove, Michael Conservative michael.gove.mp@parliament.uk
    Sutton and Cheam Scully, Paul Conservative paul.scully.mp@parliament.uk
    Sutton Coldfield Mitchell, Andrew Conservative mitchella@parliament.uk
    Swansea East Harris, Carolyn Labour harrisc@parliament.uk
    Swansea West Davies, Geraint Labour (Co-op) geraint.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Tamworth Pincher, Christopher Conservative pincherc@parliament.uk
    Tatton Osborne, George Conservative george.osborne.mp@parliament.uk
    Taunton Deane Pow, Rebecca Conservative rebecca.pow.mp@parliament.uk
    Telford Allan, Lucy Conservative lucy.allan.mp@parliament.uk
    Tewkesbury Robertson, Laurence Conservative robertsonl@parliament.uk
    The Cotswolds Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey Conservative clifton-browng@parliament.uk
    The Wrekin Pritchard, Mark Conservative pritchardm@parliament.uk
    Thirsk and Malton Hollinrake, Kevin Conservative kevin.hollinrake.mp@parliament.uk
    Thornbury and Yate Hall, Luke Conservative luke.hall.mp@parliament.uk
    Thurrock Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative ackie.doyleprice.mp@parliament.uk
    Tiverton and Honiton Parish, Neil Conservative parishn@parliament.uk
    Tonbridge and Malling Tugendhat, Tom Conservative tom.tugendhat.mp@parliament.uk
    Tooting Khan, Sadiq Labour khans@parliament.uk
    Torbay Foster, Kevin Conservative fosterk@parliament.uk
    Torfaen Thomas-Symonds, Nick Labour nick.thomassymonds.mp@parliament.uk
    Torridge and West Devon Cox, Geoffrey Conservative coxg@parliament.uk
    Totnes Wollaston, Sarah Conservative wollastons@parliament.uk
    Tottenham Lammy, David Labour lammyd@parliament.uk
    Truro and Falmouth Newton, Sarah Conservative newtons@parlliament.uk
    Tunbridge Wells Clark, Greg Conservative clarkg@parliament.uk
    Twickenham Mathias, Tania Conservative drtania.mathias.mp@parliament.uk
    Tynemouth Campbell, Alan Labour campbella@parliament.uk
    Upper Bann Simpson, David Democratic Unionist Party simpsond@parliament.uk
    Uxbridge and South Ruislip Johnson, Boris Conservative boris.johnson.mp@parliament.uk
    Vale of Clwyd Davies, James Conservative james.davies.mp@parliament.uk
    Vale of Glamorgan Cairns, Alun Conservative cairnsa@parliament.uk
    Vauxhall Hoey, Kate Labour hoeyk@parliament.uk
    Wakefield Creagh, Mary Labour creaghm@parliament.uk
    Wallasey Eagle, Angela Labour eaglea@parliament.uk
    Walsall North Winnick, David Labour winnickd@parliament.uk
    Walsall South Vaz, Valerie Labour valerie.vaz.mp@parliament.uk
    Walthamstow Creasy, Stella Labour (Co-op) creasys@parliament.uk
    Wansbeck Lavery, Ian Labour laveryi@parliament.uk
    Wantage Vaizey, Edward Conservative vaizeye@parliament.uk
    Warley Spellar, John Labour spellarj@parliament.uk
    Warrington North Jones, Helen Labour jonesh@parliament.uk
    Warrington South Mowat, David Conservative mowatd@parliament.uk
    Warwick and Leamington White, Chris Conservative whitec@parliament.uk
    Washington and Sunderland West Hodgson, Sharon Labour hodgsonm@parliament.uk
    Watford Harrington, Richard Conservative harringtonr@parliament.uk
    Waveney Aldous, Peter Conservative aldousp@parliament.uk
    Wealden Ghani, Nusrat Conservative nusrat.ghani.mp@parliament.uk
    Weaver Vale Evans, Graham Conservative evansg@parliament.uk
    Wellingborough Bone, Peter Conservative bonep@parliament.uk
    Wells Heappey, James Conservative james.heappey.mp@parliament.uk
    Welwyn Hatfield Shapps, Grant Conservative shappsg@parliament.uk
    Wentworth and Dearne Healey, John Labour healeyj@parliament.uk
    West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Donaldson, Stuart Blair Scottish National Party stuart.donaldson.mp@parliament.uk
    West Bromwich East Watson, Tom Labour watsont@parliament.uk
    West Bromwich West Bailey, Adrian Labour (Co-op) baileya@parliament.uk
    West Dorset Letwin, Oliver Conservative letwino@parliament.uk
    West Dunbartonshire Docherty, Martin John Scottish National Party dochertyt@parliament.uk
    West Ham Brown, Lyn Labour brownl@parliament.uk
    West Lancashire Cooper, Rosie Labour rosie@rosiecooper.net
    West Suffolk Hancock, Matthew Conservative hancockm@parliament.uk
    West Tyrone Doherty, Pat Sinn Fein dohertyp@parrliament.uk
    West Worcestershire Baldwin, Harriett Conservative harriett.baldwin.mp@parliament.uk
    Westminster North Buck, Karen Labour buckk@parliament.uk
    Westmorland and Lonsdale Farron, Tim Liberal Democrat farront@parliament.uk
    Weston-super-Mare Penrose, John Conservative penrosej@parliament.uk
    Wigan Nandy, Lisa Labour nandyl@parliament.uk
    Wimbledon Hammond, Stephen Conservative hammonds@parliament.uk
    Winchester Brine, Steve Conservative brines@parliament.uk
    Windsor Afriyie, Adam Conservative afriyiea@parliament.uk
    Wirral South McGovern, Alison Labour mcgoverna@parliament.uk
    Wirral West Greenwood, Margaret Labour margaret.greenwood.mp@parliament.uk
    Witham Patel, Priti Conservative patelp@parliament.uk
    Witney Cameron, David Conservative camerond@parliament.uk
    Woking Lord, Jonathan Conservative lordj@parliament.uk
    Wokingham Redwood, John Conservative redwoodj@parliament.uk
    Wolverhampton North East Reynolds, Emma Labour reynoldse@parliament.uk
    Wolverhampton South East McFadden, Pat Labour mcfaddenp@parliament.uk
    Wolverhampton South West Marris, Rob Labour rob.marris.mp@parliament.uk
    Worcester Walker, Robin Conservative walkerr@parliament.uk
    Workington Hayman, Sue Labour sue.hayman.mp@parliament.uk
    Worsley and Eccles South Keeley, Barbara Labour keeleyb@paarliament.uk
    Worthing West Bottomley, Sir Peter Conservative bottomleyp@parliament.uk
    Wrexham Lucas, Ian C. Labour lucasi@parliament.uk
    Wycombe Baker, Steve Conservative bakers@parliament.uk
    Wyre and Preston North Wallace, Ben Conservative wqallaceb@parliament.uk
    Wyre Forest Garnier, Mark Conservative garnierm@parliament.uk
    Wythenshawe and Sale East Kane, Mike Labour mike.kane.mp@parliament.uk
    Yeovil Fysh, Marcus Conservative marcus.fysh.mp@parliament.uk
    Ynys Môn Owen, Albert Labour owena@parliament.uk
    York Central Maskell, Rachael Labour (Co-op) rachael.maskell.mp@parliament.uk
    York Outer Sturdy, Julian Conservative sturdyj@parliament.uk